Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Information system operation and user support services

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:44 18/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Information system operation and user support services
Bidding package name
Information system operation and user support services
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (second adjustment) procurement estimate "Information system operation and user support services"
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular funding of the State Audit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
165/QĐ-CNTT
Approval date
18/08/2026 17:43
Approval Authority
Cục Công nghệ thông tin
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:43 18/08/2026
to
09:00 09/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.368.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion three hundred sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting P104 Tập thể Ban Vật Giá Chính Phủ, phố Phan Kế Bính - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 TECKAD CORPORATION Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 6 – Tòa nhà Công ty CP Liên Sơn, Số 52 Nguyễn Chí Thanh - - Phường Láng - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIETNAM ITD TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 1, ngõ 30 đường Lý Sơn, tổ 29 - - Phường Việt Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TECKAD CORPORATION E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 6 – Tòa nhà Công ty CP Liên Sơn, Số 52 Nguyễn Chí Thanh - - Phường Láng - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIETNAM ITD TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 1, ngõ 30 đường Lý Sơn, tổ 29 - - Phường Việt Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiế́t bị cân bằng tải người dùng
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
2
Thiết bị tường lửa tại trung tâm dữ liệu và trung tâm dữ liệu dự phòng
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
3
Thiết bị tường lửa tại khu vực
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
4
Thiết bị , Hệ thống quản lý thiết bị tường lửa
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
5
Máy chủ vật lý
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
6
Máy chủ̉ ảo hóa
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
7
Thiết bị, Hệ thống lưu trữ
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
8
Hệ thống sao lưu phục hồi dữ liệu
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
9
Thiết bị SAN switch
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
10
Hệ thống quản trị và xác thực người dùng
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
11
Hệ thống quản trị tên miền
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
12
Hệ thống quản trị cấp phát IP
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
13
Hệ thống giám sát
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
14
Hệ thống quản lý cập nhật bản vá lỗi
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
15
Hệ thống đồng bộ ảo hóa
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
16
Hệ thống quản lý thời gian
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
17
Hệ thống quản trị ảo hóa
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
18
Lập và tổng hợp báo cáo công việc đã thực hiện theo tuần, tháng Dịch vụ quản trị, vận hành hạ tầng CNTT
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
19
Ứng dụng có độ quan trọng mức 1
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
20
Ứng dụng có độ quan trọng mức 2
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
21
CSDL Oracle có độ quan trọng mức 1
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
22
CSDL Oracle có độ quan trọng mức 2
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
23
CSDL SQL có độ quan trọng mức 1
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
24
CSDL SQL có độ quan trọng mức 2
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
25
CSDL No SQL có độ quan trọng mức 1
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
26
Lập và tổng hợp báo cáo công việc đã thực hiện theo tuần, tháng Dịch vụ Quản trị, vận hành hệ thống phần mềm ứng dụng
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
27
Phần mềm Quản lý văn bản và điều hành
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
28
Phần mềm Quản lý cán bộ
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
29
Xây dựng ứng dụng hỗ trợ công tác quản lý, điều hành trên thiết bị di động và hệ thống báo cáo nhanh
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
30
Hệ thống họp không giấy tờ
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
31
Phần mềm Quản lý thông tin nhật ký kiểm toán
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
32
Phần mềm quản lý tiến độ, tổng hợp kết quả và theo dõi thực hiện kiến nghị kiểm toán (phiên bản Web)
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
33
Phần mềm số hóa và quản lý hồ sơ kiểm toán điện tử
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
34
Cổng trao đổi thông tin của KTNN
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
35
Hệ thống xác thực tập trung
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
36
Hệ thống báo cáo nhanh
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
37
Hệ thống tích hợp và khai thác dữ liệu Bộ, ngành
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
38
Hệ thống thư điện tử
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
39
Phần mềm Quản lý hoạt động kiểm toán
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
40
Phần mềm Quản lý Đào tạo
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
41
Phần mềm quản lý thi đua khen thưởng
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
42
Phần mềm Quản lý hoạt động thanh tra và khiếu nại tố cáo của Kiểm toán nhà nước
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
43
Phần mềm Khiếu nại kiểm toán của Kiểm toán nhà nước
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
44
Hệ thống tự động bóc tách, chuyển đổi dữ liệu tạo thành CSDL
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
45
Hệ thống thông tin đấu thầu phục vụ hoạt động kiểm toán
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
46
Phần mềm đánh giá định kỳ kiến thức chuyên môn của KTNN
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
47
Phần mềm cơ sở dữ liệu tài chính
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
48
Lập và tổng hợp báo cáo công việc đã thực hiện theo tuần, tháng Dịch vụ Hỗ trợ người dùng sử dụng phần mềm ứng dụng
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
49
Hỗ trợ trong giờ hành chính cho công chức, viên chức, người lao động thuộc KTNN sử dụng các thiết bị CNTT, phần mềm hệ thống
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu
50
Lập và tổng hợp báo cáo công việc đã thực hiện theo tuần, tháng Dịch vụ Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật người dùng
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trụ sở KTNN - Số 116 Nguyễn Chánh, Hà Nội và 111 Trần Duy Hưng
1095 ngày kể từ ngày hoàn thành biên bản tiếp nhận nhân sự nhà thầu

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Information system operation and user support services". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Information system operation and user support services" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second