Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.58%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 6.45%, Non-consultancy 70.97%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 132,544,354,648 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 129,803,018,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.58%, Construction 0%, Consulting 6.45%, Non-consulting 70.97%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 132,544,354,648 VND, in which the total winning value is: 129,803,018,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 110 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 77 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 86 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 55 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:57
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Valuation .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:05
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Design and supply of goods for the project "Digital transformation and application of artificial intelligence in auditing activities" .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:27
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software with 6 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:24
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Replace the State Audit's internet security firewall device with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:21
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software with 6 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:54
Investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software.
21/08/2026 09:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Information system operation and user support services in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 17:43
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Consulting and monitoring implementation in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 18:12
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Design and supply of goods for the project "Digital transformation and application of artificial intelligence in auditing activities" in the form Open bidding .
07/08/2026 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Renewing software copyright, warranty and genuine technical assistance for offensive prevention equipment at the main data center .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG TECHNOLOGY AND ENERGY CORPORATION
07/08/2025 16:45
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and expand the information exchange portal of the State Audit .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
22/07/2025 11:31
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Renewing software copyright, warranty and genuine technical assistance for offensive prevention equipment at the main data center with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2025 09:35
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 14:15
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 14:13
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 14:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Monitor implementation .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
07/07/2025 13:54
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Test .
- Winning bidder: ICT VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 13:51
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
01/07/2025 10:25
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
01/07/2025 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:57
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Valuation .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:05
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Design and supply of goods for the project "Digital transformation and application of artificial intelligence in auditing activities" .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:27
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software with 6 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:24
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Replace the State Audit's internet security firewall device with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:21
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software with 6 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:54
Investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software.
21/08/2026 09:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Information system operation and user support services in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 17:43
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Consulting and monitoring implementation in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 18:12
Cục Công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Design and supply of goods for the project "Digital transformation and application of artificial intelligence in auditing activities" in the form Open bidding .
07/08/2026 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted 31 Tender Notices in 29 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects