Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 5.56%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 5.56%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,464,196,503 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 90,531,592,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 5.56%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 5.56%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,464,196,503 VND, in which the total winning value is: 90,531,592,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
05/01/2026 22:46
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for goods procurement packages to serve foreign contacts in 2025 of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 21:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 23:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MH E&C VIỆT NAM
15/09/2022 17:00
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2022 16:17
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Renovating and repairing the working base of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 6 bidding package.
25/07/2022 09:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Renovating and repairing the working base of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 6 bidding package.
20/07/2022 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MH E&C VIỆT NAM
15/09/2022 17:00
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 17:19
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/08/2022 16:17
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/08/2022 14:45
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the working base of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. with 6 bidding package .
25/07/2022 09:37
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the working base of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. with 6 bidding package .
20/07/2022 10:59
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Moving the headquarters, upgrading the server system, adding materials and equipment and installing technical systems at the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY VIỄN THÔNG TOÀN CẦU
15/06/2022 14:08
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bidding package Moving the headquarters, upgrading the server system, adding materials and equipment and installing technical systems at the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2022 18:19
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes Tender Notice Moving the headquarters, upgrading the server system, adding materials and equipment and installing technical systems at the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs in the form National competitive bidding .
24/05/2022 17:44
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bidding package Moving the headquarters, upgrading the server system, adding materials and equipment and installing technical systems at the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2022 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
05/01/2026 22:46
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for goods procurement packages to serve foreign contacts in 2025 of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 21:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods according to the 2025 Cooperation Plan of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 23:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MH E&C VIỆT NAM
15/09/2022 17:00
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2022 16:17
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Renovating and repairing the working base of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 6 bidding package.
25/07/2022 09:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Renovating and repairing the working base of the Department of Foreign Affairs at 03 Nguyen Thuong Hien, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 6 bidding package.
20/07/2022 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is the investor of 18 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.