Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.62%, Construction 15.38%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 400,479,279,895 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 395,193,430,484 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.62%, Construction 15.38%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 400,479,279,895 VND, in which the total winning value is: 395,193,430,484 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT01: Renovating and repairing the interior of the traditional exhibition room for Foreign Affairs and Defense of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
26/11/2022 22:41
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted Tender Notice GT01: Renovating and repairing the interior of the traditional exhibition room for Foreign Affairs and Defense of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng with the form Open bidding.
21/10/2022 09:01
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng Posted Development Investment Project Traditional Department of Defense Foreign Affairs.
12/10/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Building blocks of main items (Working house and driver's house, garage P1, garage P2, repair station house, petrol station) of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT05: Supply and installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT06: Construction and installation of equipment, supply of tools and general cost of items of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT01: Construction and general items of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT01: Supply and installation of floor mats of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT03: Meeting room equipment of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT05: Kitchen equipment of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package GT01: Renovating and repairing the interior of the traditional exhibition room for Foreign Affairs and Defense .
- Winning bidder: INFO TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2022 22:41
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bidding package GT01: Renovating and repairing the interior of the traditional exhibition room for Foreign Affairs and Defense with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2022 09:16
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng publishes Tender Notice GT01: Renovating and repairing the interior of the traditional exhibition room for Foreign Affairs and Defense in the form Open bidding .
21/10/2022 09:01
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Building blocks of main items (Working house and driver's house, garage P1, garage P2, repair station house, petrol station) .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY 789 (CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN)
28/07/2022 18:30
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package GT05: Supply and installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ ĐỐI NGOẠI
28/07/2022 18:26
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package GT06: Construction and installation of equipment, supply of tools and general cost of items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bắc Phú
28/07/2022 18:23
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package GT01: Construction and general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY LẮP VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG
28/07/2022 18:13
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package GT01: Supply and installation of floor mats .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢM LEN HÀNG KÊNH
28/07/2022 18:08
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package GT03: Meeting room equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến Hưng
28/07/2022 18:05
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package GT05: Kitchen equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CƠ KHÍ VIỆT PHÚ
28/07/2022 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT01: Renovating and repairing the interior of the traditional exhibition room for Foreign Affairs and Defense of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
26/11/2022 22:41
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted Tender Notice GT01: Renovating and repairing the interior of the traditional exhibition room for Foreign Affairs and Defense of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng with the form Open bidding.
21/10/2022 09:01
Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng Posted Development Investment Project Traditional Department of Defense Foreign Affairs.
12/10/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Building blocks of main items (Working house and driver's house, garage P1, garage P2, repair station house, petrol station) of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT05: Supply and installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT06: Construction and installation of equipment, supply of tools and general cost of items of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT01: Construction and general items of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT01: Supply and installation of floor mats of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT03: Meeting room equipment of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package GT05: Kitchen equipment of the investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng.
28/07/2022 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng is the investor of 13 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại - Bộ Quốc phòng is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.