GT05: Kitchen equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
GT05: Kitchen equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị Nhà khách Quân đội-Cục Đối ngoại
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
700.000.000 VND
Tender value
700.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 01/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
166/QĐ-CĐN
Approval date
09/11/2018
Completion date
18:01 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102727757 0102727757

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CƠ KHÍ VIỆT PHÚ

697.378.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second