GT01: Construction and general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
GT01: Construction and general items
Name of project
Công trình: Nhà che xe ô tô, khu kỹ thuật-Cục Đối ngoại
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.323.908.865 VND
Tender value
1.323.908.865 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 15/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
156/QĐ-CĐN
Approval date
30/10/2018
Completion date
18:13 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105958181 0105958181

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY LẮP VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG

1.321.736.000 VND 88 day 88 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second