Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 121 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 283 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 105 packages (with 111 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 161 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 138 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 137 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.34%, Construction 9.91%, Consultancy 9.01%, Non-consultancy 36.04%, Mixed 2.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 172,273,087,206 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 168,469,705,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 121 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.34%, Construction 9.91%, Consulting 9.01%, Non-consulting 36.04%, Mixed 2.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 172,273,087,206 VND, in which the total winning value is: 168,469,705,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/02/2025 20:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC HƯƠNG GIANG
27/12/2024 13:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Tax Department of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TRỌNG
26/12/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Move the repository .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/02/2025 20:57
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Move the repository with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:59
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:28
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:26
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:25
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:23
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 16:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 15:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 10:08
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/02/2025 20:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC HƯƠNG GIANG
27/12/2024 13:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Tax Department of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TRỌNG
26/12/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 57 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the investor of 111 package, of which 111 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the owner of 161 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is an investor with 121 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.