Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 122 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 291 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 140 packages (with 146 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 161 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 133 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 132 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.42%, Construction 9.59%, Consultancy 6.85%, Non-consultancy 28.08%, Mixed 2.05%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 172,273,087,206 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 168,469,705,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 122 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.42%, Construction 9.59%, Consulting 6.85%, Non-consulting 28.08%, Mixed 2.05%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 172,273,087,206 VND, in which the total winning value is: 168,469,705,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 59 contractor selection plans, of which 57 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 111 Tender Notices, of which 111 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/02/2025 20:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC HƯƠNG GIANG
27/12/2024 13:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Tax Department of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TRỌNG
26/12/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Move the repository .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/02/2025 20:57
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Move the repository with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:59
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:28
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:26
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:25
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:23
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 16:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 15:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 10:08
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/02/2025 20:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Move the repository of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG
31/12/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
31/12/2024 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC HƯƠNG GIANG
27/12/2024 13:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Tax Department of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TRỌNG
26/12/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/12/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 63 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 291 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 146 Tender Notices in 140 bidding packages. Among these, 97 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 49 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 161 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 161 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 58 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 122 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 36 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects