Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for audio equipment

    Watching    
Find: 14:41 11/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing assets in 2024
Bidding package name
Shopping for audio equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Procurement source in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
1949
Approval date
11/12/2024 14:38
Approval Authority
Cục Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:39 11/12/2024
to
15:30 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Phố Dầu - Xã Tiên Hội - Huyện Đại Từ - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 2 - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Thái Nguyên - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Phố Dầu - Xã Tiên Hội - Huyện Đại Từ - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ TUẤN LONG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 2 - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Thái Nguyên - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
KHỐI ĐIỀU KHIỂN TRUNG TÂM: Nguồn cấp Điện áp vào: 100 to 240 VAC ± 10% Dòng điện tiêu thụ: maximum 0.9A (100 VAC) to 0.3 A (240 VAC) Nguồn DC cung cấp cho các thiết bị đại biểu và chủ toạ: 24V ± 1V (current limited) Âm lượng tắt tiếng (50dB att.) + 10 bước của 1.9dB Độ lợi Tăng giảm do số lượng micrô mở (NOM): ÷ NOM ± 1 dB Tổng méo hài Đầu vào danh nghĩa (85 dB SPL): <0,5 Max. đầu vào (110 dB SPL): <0,5 Tỷ lệ mẫu Ghi âm: 32kHz Phát lại: 32, 44,1, 48kHz Kích thước (HxWxD) 3,4 x 14,2 x 5,6 "(84 x 361 x 143mm) Trọng lượng 1,5 kg (3,3 lb)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
2
Hộp chủ tịch kèm micro cần dài: Kích thước khi không có micrô (H x W x D): 71 x 220 x 140 mm Chiều cao với microphone ở vị trí nằm ngang: 134 mm (5,3 in) Chiều dài của micrô từ bề mặt lắp: Thấp nhất 313 mm (12,3 in), khi kéo dài 488 mm (19,2 in) Trọng lượng: ~1 kg (2,2 lb) Chất liệu: Polymer Dây dài 2m
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
3
Hộp đại biểu kèm micro cần dài: Kích thước khi không có micrô (H x W x D): 71 x 220 x 140 mm Chiều cao khi có micrô ở vị trí nằm ngang 134 mm Chiều dài của micrô từ bề mặt lắp: Thấp nhất 313 mm (12,3 in), khi kéo dài 488 mm (19,2 in) Trọng lượng khoảng 1 kg Vật liệu (phía trên) polymer Dây dài 2m
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
4
Cáp nối dài chuyên dụng 10m: Độ dài: 10 m Đường kính: 5.9 ± 0.3 mm (0.23 ± 0.01 in) Chất liệu:NHFR (Không chất làm chậm cháy chứa halogen) Màu sắc: Xám đen
1
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
5
Amply Mixer 240W (7 băng tần, MP3) Công suất: 240W Số bộ cân bằng: 7 băng tần Tích hợp các chức năng: + Chức năng tắt tiếng + Chức năng chuông & còi + Chức năng phát MP3 & USB & THẺ SD + Chức năng dò đài FM Trở kháng/độ nhậy đầu vào: MIC 1~5 : 1.5mV / 47KΩ; CH 1~4 : 150mV / 47KΩ Đáp tuyến tần số: 40Hz ~18KHz (+1/-3dB) T.H.D: ≤1% S/N: ≥70dB FM : 87.5MHz ~ 108MHz AM : 522KHz ~ 1611KHz Equalizer: 63Hz / 160Hz / 400Hz / 1KHz/ 2.5KHz / 6.3KHz / 16KHz Trọng lương: xấp xỉ 12kg Kích thước (R x C x S): 420 x 132 x 340 mm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
6
Loa cột 24W, màu đen: Công suất tối đa: 36W Công suất định mức: 24/12/6/3W Mức áp suất âm thanh: 110dB +/- 3 dB (SPL) Dải tần hiệu dụng (-10 dB): 150 Hz to 12.5 kHz
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
7
Bộ phân phối nguồn điện: Cho biết điện áp xoay chiều hiện tại bằng đồng hồ hiển thị Có thể đặt thời gian BẬT/TẮT để tránh quá tải trong quá trình cấp nguồn và tắt Khi sản phẩm khởi động lại do sự cố, nó sẽ nhớ BẬT / TẮT thiết lập và phục hồi nó một cách nhanh chóng Nguồn điện ra: 220VAC Số kênh nguồn ra: 8CH Thời gian tắt/bật kênh: 0.5 sec - 4 sec Dòng điện ra định mức: 10A mỗi kênh Điều khiển : Công tắc tắt mở trình tự/công tắc đèn/ công tắc tất cả Nguồn điện : 220V / 50Hz – 60Hz, Kích thước: 482(W)x88(H)x280(D)mm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
8
Micro cổ ngỗng:Dải điện áp từ 12 đến 48 VDòng điện tiêu thụ <8mAHiệu suất *Độ nhạy 0,7mV @85dB SPL (2 mV/Pa)Mức âm thanh vào tối đa 110 dB SPLMéo dạng <0,6% (đầu vào tối đa)Mức ồn đầu vào tương đương 28 dBA SPL (S/N 66 dBA tham chiếu 1Pa)Hồi đáp tần số từ 100Hz tới 16 kHzTrở kháng đầu vào < 200 ohmĐặc tính cơ học *Kích thước (SxD) 30x500mm (19,69 x 1,18 in)Trọng lượng xấp xỉ 300g (10,5 oz)Màu xám đậm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
9
Dây loa 2x1,5mm2 Thông số sản phẩm VSC215 Dây dẫn Đồng Vỏ cách điện Nhựa PVC Vỏ bọc ngoài Nhựa PVC –nhỏ nhất 0.8mm/ trung bình 1.21mm Nhiệt độ cho phép -20 ° C / 70 ° C Đường kính sợi đồng 0.249 mm Cấu trúc 30 sợi Độ dài cuộn 100 (m)
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
10
Bộ thu Micro không dây: Nguồn điện: 12 V đến 18 V, 500 mA Điều chế: FM Lựa chọn tần số: điều khiển tổng hợp PLL Dải tần số: 606 đến 630 MHz Kênh: 193 kênh (theo bước 125 kHz) Độ ổn định tần số: ± 0,005% Công nghệ: Hệ thống đa dạng đích thực Tỷ lệ S/N: >105 dB T.H.D: <0,6% tại 1 kHz
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
11
Micro không dây cầm tay: Pin: 2 x LR6/AA/UM3 1,5 V Thời gian sử dụng pin: 15 giờ Điều chế: điều chế tần số FM Lựa chọn tần số: điều khiển tổng hợp PLL Dải tần số: 606 đến 630 MHz Kênh: 193 kênh (theo bước 125 kHz). Độ ổn định tần số: ± 0,005% Độ ổn định: ±10 kHz Độ lệch tần số: ±48 kHz Tỷ lệ S/N: >102 dB Đầu ra RF: 10 mW Từ chối giả: >60 dBc Dải động: >110 dB Mô hình cực: Một chiều Loại đầu dò Đáp ứng tần số: 50 Hz ~ 15 kHz
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
12
Chân để Micro cao Trọng lượng tịnh: 1.46Kg Chiều dài tay: 73cm Chiều dài tối đa: 144cm Chiều dài tối thiểu: 75.5cm Sản phẩm bao gồm: Chân, 2 kiểu giá đỡ mic, hộp đựng carton
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5
13
Tủ đựng thiết bị 12U Gỗ dán nhiều lớp 9mm bền mặt tráng nhựa. Xung quanh các cạnh bọc góc nhôm dày. Có khóa lưỡi móc dễ dàng khóa phù hợp và lưỡi. Chân quay đa hướng có vòng bi bánh cao su bền chắc chắn. Đinh tán neo kép. Gắn các phần cứng như amplifer, thiết bị vi xử lý tín hiệu v.v.v Góc bằng sắt dập mạ crom bóng đẹp và mạnh mẽ. Độ bền rất cao. Kích thước: 680x520x570 mm.
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for audio equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for audio equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second