Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,767,826,474 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,668,463,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,767,826,474 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,668,463,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 5-storey house of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đâu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
29/07/2022 17:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG
29/07/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191
29/07/2022 17:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHỤC CHẾ CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA
07/07/2022 10:00
Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted Tender Notice Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the request Work item: Renovating a 5-storey house of the Department of Standards - Metrology - Quality of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with 5 bidding package.
15/06/2022 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Renovation and repair of 5-storey house .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đâu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
29/07/2022 17:56
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of elevators .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:35
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of elevators .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:28
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 789 MIỀN TRUNG
29/07/2022 17:23
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY 789 (CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN)
29/07/2022 17:20
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG
29/07/2022 17:14
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191
29/07/2022 17:07
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHỤC CHẾ CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA
07/07/2022 10:00
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bidding package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2022 09:10
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng publishes Tender Notice Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/06/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 5-storey house of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đâu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
29/07/2022 17:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG
29/07/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191
29/07/2022 17:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHỤC CHẾ CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA
07/07/2022 10:00
Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted Tender Notice Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the request Work item: Renovating a 5-storey house of the Department of Standards - Metrology - Quality of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with 5 bidding package.
15/06/2022 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.