Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,767,826,474 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,668,463,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,767,826,474 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,668,463,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 5-storey house of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đâu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
29/07/2022 17:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG
29/07/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191
29/07/2022 17:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHỤC CHẾ CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA
07/07/2022 10:00
Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted Tender Notice Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the request Work item: Renovating a 5-storey house of the Department of Standards - Metrology - Quality of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with 5 bidding package.
15/06/2022 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Renovation and repair of 5-storey house .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đâu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
29/07/2022 17:56
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of elevators .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:35
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of elevators .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:28
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 789 MIỀN TRUNG
29/07/2022 17:23
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY 789 (CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN)
29/07/2022 17:20
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG
29/07/2022 17:14
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191
29/07/2022 17:07
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHỤC CHẾ CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA
07/07/2022 10:00
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng announced the results of the bidding package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2022 09:10
Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng publishes Tender Notice Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/06/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 5-storey house of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đâu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật xây dựng Hà Nội
29/07/2022 17:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GAMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of a 6-storey working house; watch house and synchronous technical infrastructure system; air conditioning system, ventilation + Fire protection system equipment + Light electrical equipment of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
29/07/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG
29/07/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation. of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191
29/07/2022 17:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHỤC CHẾ CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA
07/07/2022 10:00
Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted Tender Notice Package XD01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted the request Work item: Renovating a 5-storey house of the Department of Standards - Metrology - Quality of the investor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng with 5 bidding package.
15/06/2022 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects