Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 48 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 72 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 56 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.68%, Construction 26.32%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,356,455,024 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,039,982,751 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.68%, Construction 26.32%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,356,455,024 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,039,982,751 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Purchasing office supplies of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy insecticides and cleaning supplies of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUỶ LINH
07/08/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine, bandages for medical examination and treatment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ THUỐC VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN NGHĨA
07/08/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy insecticides and cleaning supplies of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy medicine, bandages for medical examination and treatment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:57
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy newspapers and magazines in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÁT HÀNH BÁO CHÍ DUYÊN HẢI
06/07/2026 19:07
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy third quarter newspapers and magazines of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 19:00
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy third quarter newspapers and magazines of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 18:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of tennis court and infrastructure; classroom equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: SON THACH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 14:02
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of tennis court and infrastructure; classroom equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with the form Restricted Match.
29/04/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy steel, corrugated iron, other construction materials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh PHẠM THỊ THƠM
05/07/2025 16:00
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy land, fertilizer, seedlings .
- Winning bidder: THANH TAM TP BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2025 15:56
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Materials to overcome natural disasters about TGSX with 2 bidding package .
05/07/2025 15:53
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazines in the third quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÁT HÀNH BÁO CHÍ TOÀN QUỐC
04/07/2025 17:15
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Buy newspapers and magazines in the third quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 13:01
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology .
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGOC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 16:35
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh PHẠM THỊ THƠM
16/06/2025 15:50
LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazine in the second quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÁT HÀNH BÁO CHÍ TOÀN QUỐC
26/05/2025 19:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Purchasing office supplies of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy insecticides and cleaning supplies of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUỶ LINH
07/08/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine, bandages for medical examination and treatment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ THUỐC VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN NGHĨA
07/08/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy insecticides and cleaning supplies of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy medicine, bandages for medical examination and treatment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:57
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy newspapers and magazines in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÁT HÀNH BÁO CHÍ DUYÊN HẢI
06/07/2026 19:07
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy third quarter newspapers and magazines of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 19:00
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the request Buy third quarter newspapers and magazines of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 18:59
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of tennis court and infrastructure; classroom equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN.
- Winning bidder: SON THACH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 14:02
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of tennis court and infrastructure; classroom equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN with the form Restricted Match.
29/04/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN is the investor of 19 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN is the owner of 72 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 131 HẢI QUÂN is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.