Procurement of information technology

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of information technology
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
130.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:35 16/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1043
Approval Entity
Brigade 131
Approval date
12/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201572381 0201572381

PHUC NGOC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

130.000.000 VND 1 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng mạch chính MSI
PRO H610M-E DDR4
4 Chiếc 2 khe DDR4, tối đa 64 GB, 1 cổng HDMI, hỗ trợ phân giải 4K 30Hz, 2 cổng SATA 6G Trung Quốc 2,190,000
2 Chíp vi xử lý Intel
CPU-12400 T
4 Cái Core i5-12400 2.50 GHz up to 4.40 Ghz ,18MB Cache,Socket Intel LGA 1700 Việt Nam 3,950,000
3 RAM PC OCPC XT II DDR4 3200
MMX16GD432C16U
4 Chiếc 16GB (1x16GB) CL16 1.35V, màu đen Đài Loan 990,000
4 Ổ cứng máy vi tính (chưa ghi dữ liệu)
AX5300.
4 Chiếc M.2 2280 NVME PCIe Gen 3x4 SSD 500GB. Model: AX5300. Đài Loan 1,570,000
5 Bộ nguồn máy tính Power Supply Meta
NG-ANTEC META V550EC
4 Chiếc V550 EC (550W) Trung Quốc 950,000
6 Vỏ case máy tính
VMT-V200
4 Cái Không quạt, không nguồn, model: V200, size: (260x165x353)mm Việt Nam 500,000
7 Màn hình máy tính IPS LG
MH-IPS LG 24MR400-B.ATVQ
4 Chiếc Màu đen, 24 icnh, FHD, kết nối HDMI, D-Sub, Tấm nền IPS Trung Quốc 2,550,000
8 Bàn phím Funlen L411
BP-L411
4 Chiếc Màu đen Việt Nam 280,000
9 Chuột máy tính Fuhlen L102
C-L102
4 Chiếc Màu đen, có dây Việt Nam 220,000
10 Chuột vi tính Fuhlen A09B
C-Fuhlen A09B
4 Cái Màu đen, không dây Việt Nam 200,000
11 Máy tính xách tay Dell Vostro 3530
LAP-3530 P112F 1334U
4 Chiếc (P112F) Intel Core i5-1334U 16GB 512GB 15.6" FHD Intel Iris Xe Graphics eligible DOS BLACK Trung Quốc 14,050,000
12 VGA của máy vi tính hiệu ASUS
CMH-ASUS DUAL - RX6600 -8G -V3
2 Cái 8GB GDDR6, 128-bit, HDMI+DP, 1x8-pin Trung Quốc 5,115,000
13 Bộ nhớ trong vi tính DDR4
MMX3A2K32GD432C16 OCP
1 Cái X3treme Aura RGB 3200 C16 32GB 16G*2 Black Trung Quốc 3,872,000
14 Màn hình máy tính Asus
VG279QM
1 Cái 27 inch - IPS - 280Hz - 1ms - G-SYNC Trung Quốc 5,775,000
15 Thiết bị định tuyến không dây
TB-N12
1 Cái 1 x RJ45 for 10/100 BaseT for WAN, 4 x RJ45 for 10/100 BaseT for LAN Trung Quốc 323,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second