Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,574,681,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,994,596,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,574,681,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,994,596,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Thiết bị Bình Minh
20/01/2025 11:53
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
02/01/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
02/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Estimates for providing free of charge a number of essential goods to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien, Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG VINH
25/06/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi, Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/01/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi , Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien , Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
11/01/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
02/01/2025 13:50
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
02/01/2025 13:48
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Estimates for providing free of charge a number of essential goods to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
31/12/2024 16:06
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi, Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/01/2024 11:00
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
11/01/2024 15:05
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
11/01/2024 15:02
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Providing free of charge a number of essential items to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Dragon in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
11/01/2024 10:20
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/01/2022 10:20
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
13/01/2022 13:31
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/01/2022 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Thiết bị Bình Minh
20/01/2025 11:53
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
02/01/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
02/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Estimates for providing free of charge a number of essential goods to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien, Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG VINH
25/06/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi, Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/01/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi , Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien , Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
11/01/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.