Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,360,020,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,359,651,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,360,020,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,359,651,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Thiết bị Bình Minh
20/01/2025 11:53
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
02/01/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
02/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Estimates for providing free of charge a number of essential goods to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien, Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG VINH
25/06/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi, Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/01/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi , Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien , Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
11/01/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
02/01/2025 13:50
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
02/01/2025 13:48
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Estimates for providing free of charge a number of essential goods to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
31/12/2024 16:06
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi, Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/01/2024 11:00
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
11/01/2024 15:05
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
11/01/2024 15:02
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Providing free of charge a number of essential items to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Dragon in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
11/01/2024 10:20
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/01/2022 10:20
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
13/01/2022 13:31
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Supply: Iodized salt, fish sauce, monosodium glutamate, cooking oil free of charge for ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/01/2022 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Thiết bị Bình Minh
20/01/2025 11:53
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in Ba To district. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
02/01/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành
02/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Estimates for providing free of charge a number of essential goods to ethnic minorities in the district on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) provided free of charge to ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien, Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG VINH
25/06/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi, Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/01/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes: Ba Bich, Ba Le, Ba Nam, Ba Giang, Ba To, Ba Vi , Ba Xa, Ba Tieu, Ba Ngac of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành has posted Tender Notice Buy essential items (Fish Sauce, MSG, Cooking Oil, Iodized Salt) for free for ethnic minorities in communes and towns: Ba Lien, Ba Thanh, Ba Dong, Ba Vinh, Ba Dien , Ba Cung, Ba To Town, Ba Dinh, Ba Trang, Ba Kham of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT BẢO AN
11/01/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Dân tộc huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects