Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,503,565,282 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,088,728,282 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,503,565,282 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,088,728,282 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Trimming and pruning to control the height of trees on both sides of the road (University Road 76 from intersection A Sào towards Minh Thọ village). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DUC BUILD COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the request Trimming and pruning to control the height of trees on both sides of the road (University Road 76 from intersection A Sào towards Minh Thọ village). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and equipment installation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&C
27/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Buying chicken breeds to support households participating in implementing the "Commercial broiler farming model" in A Sao commune in 2026 (subproject 1 under project 3 - National Poverty Reduction Program) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SX GÀ GIỐNG HÙNG DUÂN
16/07/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the request Buying chicken breeds to support households participating in implementing the "Commercial broiler farming model" in A Sao commune in 2026 (subproject 1 under project 3 - National Poverty Reduction Program) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to implement the model of converting crop structure from specialized rice-growing land to growing yellow-barrel Japanese Sweet Potatoes associated with improving land use efficiency and increasing income for people in An Thai 1 village, A Sao commune, Hung Yen province of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI MINH
13/07/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the request Buy fertilizer to implement the model of converting crop structure from specialized rice-growing land to growing yellow-barrel Japanese Sweet Potatoes associated with improving land use efficiency and increasing income for people in An Thai 1 village, A Sao commune, Hung Yen province of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 07:51
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO with the form Open bidding.
03/07/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the sign of A Sao Commune Medical Station of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DUC BUILD COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has posted the request Renovating and repairing the sign of A Sao Commune Medical Station of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.