Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 17:29 03/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Upgrading, renovating and installing equipment at An Dong Kindergarten, An Dong Secondary School, An Hiep Kindergarten, An Hiep Primary and Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for packages included in the economic and technical report on construction investment: Upgrading, renovating and installing equipment at An Dong Kindergarten, An Dong Secondary School, An Hiep Kindergarten, An Hiep Primary and Secondary School
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã A Sào, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:09 12/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
105/QĐ-KT
Approval date
03/07/2026 17:27
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:28 03/07/2026
to
09:09 12/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:09 12/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
194.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mê Linh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 220, đường Lê Đại Hành, tổ 11, Phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 28 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 58, đường Nguyễn Văn Năng, tổ 22, phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078, đường Đê La Thành, phường Giảng Võ, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 AN THAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 14, ngõ 61, đường Kim Hoàng, xã Sơn Đồng, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số Nhà 47, ngõ 482, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, tổ dân phố số 07, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
6 AN THAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 14, ngõ 61, đường Kim Hoàng, xã Sơn Đồng, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
7 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số Nhà 47, ngõ 482, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, tổ dân phố số 07, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
143.52
m2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
287.04
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
3
Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
287.04
1m2
Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4
Bản lề cửa đi, cửa sổ
52
Cái
Bản lề cửa đi, cửa sổ
5
* Điều hòa
.
* Điều hòa
6
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
20
m
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
7
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
20
m
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
20
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 20mm
0.1
100m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 20mm
10
Lắp đặt côn nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn 20mm
4
cái
Lắp đặt côn nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn 20mm
11
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện =25Ampe
2
cái
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện =25Ampe
12
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 6,4mm
0.12
100m
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 6,4mm
13
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0.12
100m
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
14
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=9,5mm
0.12
100m
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=9,5mm
15
Giá treo giàn nóng điều hòa
2
Cái
Giá treo giàn nóng điều hòa
16
Trường mầm non An Đồng
Trường mầm non An Đồng
17
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
119.58
m2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
18
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa kép
60
m
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa kép
19
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
25.52
m2
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
20
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
25.52
m2
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
21
Sản xuất cửa đi mở 1 cánh quay bằng cửa nhôm kính hệ FV xingfa 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
79.38
m2
Sản xuất cửa đi mở 1 cánh quay bằng cửa nhôm kính hệ FV xingfa 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
22
Sản xuất cửa sổ mở 2 cánh quay bằng cửa nhôm kính hệ FV xingfa 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
40.2
m2
Sản xuất cửa sổ mở 2 cánh quay bằng cửa nhôm kính hệ FV xingfa 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
23
Móc gió chống chó giật cho cửa
20
Bộ
Móc gió chống chó giật cho cửa
24
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
119.58
m2
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
25
Tháo dỡ bàn ghế thiết bị để thi công lát sàn nhựa
20
Công
Tháo dỡ bàn ghế thiết bị để thi công lát sàn nhựa
26
Rải lớp màng chống thấm bằng tấm cao su chống ẩm dày 2mm
792.352
m2
Rải lớp màng chống thấm bằng tấm cao su chống ẩm dày 2mm
27
Thi công lát nền bằng tấm nhựa SPC dày 6mm
792.352
m2
Thi công lát nền bằng tấm nhựa SPC dày 6mm
28
Thi công tường bằng tấm nhựa PVC nanô
1642.57
m2
Thi công tường bằng tấm nhựa PVC nanô
29
Tháo dỡ bóng điện hiện trạng
5
Công
Tháo dỡ bóng điện hiện trạng
30
Lắp đặt các loại đèn led bán nguyệt dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
95
bộ
Lắp đặt các loại đèn led bán nguyệt dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
31
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột cu/pvc 2* 1,5mm2
1450
m
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột cu/pvc 2* 1,5mm2
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa chống cháy sợi thuỷ tinh d20mm
1200
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa chống cháy sợi thuỷ tinh d20mm
33
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3
cái
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
34
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
11
cái
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
35
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
20
cái
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
36
Đế âm mặt che các loại
34
Cái
Đế âm mặt che các loại
37
* Róc tường, trát sơn lại
.
* Róc tường, trát sơn lại
38
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
319.8832
m2
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
39
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
4.7982
m3
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.048
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
41
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75. trát lớp 1
319.8832
m2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75. trát lớp 1
42
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75. trát lớp 2
319.8832
m2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75. trát lớp 2
43
Đắp phào kép, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
40.2
m
Đắp phào kép, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
319.8832
m2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
45
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.2361
100m2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
46
Lưới dù chống bụi 2 lớp đảm bảo an toàn thi công và vệ sinh môi trường trong học đường
323.61
m2
Lưới dù chống bụi 2 lớp đảm bảo an toàn thi công và vệ sinh môi trường trong học đường
47
* ốp tường, trần nhựa
.
* ốp tường, trần nhựa
48
Tháo dỡ, di chuyển thiết bị bàn ghế, ti vi, điều hòa, bàn ghế để thi công
10
đơn vị
Tháo dỡ, di chuyển thiết bị bàn ghế, ti vi, điều hòa, bàn ghế để thi công
49
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa PVC nano
104.4928
m2
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa PVC nano
50
Thi công ốp tường bằng tấm nhựa PVC nano
207.842
m2
Thi công ốp tường bằng tấm nhựa PVC nano

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second