Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 14:47 17/06/2026
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Upgrading, renovating and installing equipment at An Dong Kindergarten, An Dong Secondary School, An Hiep Kindergarten, An Hiep Primary and Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for packages included in the economic and technical report on construction investment: Upgrading, renovating and installing equipment at An Dong Kindergarten, An Dong Secondary School, An Hiep Kindergarten, An Hiep Primary and Secondary School
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã A Sào, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:09 26/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
95/QĐ-KT
Approval date
17/06/2026 14:43
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ A SÀO

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:45 17/06/2026
to
09:09 26/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:09 26/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
194.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety four million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mê Linh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 220, đường Lê Đại Hành, tổ 11, Phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 28 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 58, đường Nguyễn Văn Năng, tổ 22, phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078, đường Đê La Thành, phường Giảng Võ, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 AN THAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 14, ngõ 61, đường Kim Hoàng, xã Sơn Đồng, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số Nhà 47, ngõ 482, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, tổ dân phố số 07, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
6 AN THAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 14, ngõ 61, đường Kim Hoàng, xã Sơn Đồng, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
7 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số Nhà 47, ngõ 482, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, tổ dân phố số 07, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
102/QĐ-KT
Decision approval date
00:00 30/06/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:26 30/06/2026

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.968
m3
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
12.672
m2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
3
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,09m2, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
8.272
m2
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,09m2, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0224
100m2
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0012
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.049
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
7
Gia công cột bằng thép mạ kẽm
0.0114
tấn
Gia công cột bằng thép mạ kẽm
8
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0114
tấn
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
9
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.0576
tấn
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
10
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.0576
tấn
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
11
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0279
tấn
Gia công xà gồ thép
12
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0279
tấn
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.0531
100m2
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0242
100m2
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.264
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
16
Đắp đất vườn cổ tích
60
m2
Đắp đất vườn cổ tích
17
* Sân bê tông sau nhà hiệu bộ
.
* Sân bê tông sau nhà hiệu bộ
18
Nilon lót 2 lớp
86.3892
m2
Nilon lót 2 lớp
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
8.6389
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
20
Trường tiểu học và THCCS An Hiệp
Trường tiểu học và THCCS An Hiệp
21
* Cạo bỏ lớp sơn tường ngoài sơn lại
.
* Cạo bỏ lớp sơn tường ngoài sơn lại
22
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
790.7324
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
790.7324
m2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
24
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
5.2164
100m2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
25
Lưới dù chống bụi 2 lớp đảm bảo an toàn thi công và vệ sinh môi trường trong học đường
521.64
m2
Lưới dù chống bụi 2 lớp đảm bảo an toàn thi công và vệ sinh môi trường trong học đường
26
* Lát nền
.
* Lát nền
27
Tháo dỡ di chuyển thiết bị, bàn ghế, máy tính, màn hình để lát nền
15
công
Tháo dỡ di chuyển thiết bị, bàn ghế, máy tính, màn hình để lát nền
28
Phá dỡ nền gạch cũ
359.266
m2
Phá dỡ nền gạch cũ
29
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
359.266
m2
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
30
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
17.9633
m3
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.1796
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
32
Đầm lại nền bằng thủ công khu vực nền tầng 1
187.1244
m2
Đầm lại nền bằng thủ công khu vực nền tầng 1
33
Lớp vữa lót dày 3cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
359.266
m2
Lớp vữa lót dày 3cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
34
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75. gạch granit
359.266
m2
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75. gạch granit
35
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,16m2, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75. ốp chân tường
42.62
m2
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,16m2, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75. ốp chân tường
36
* Sửa cửa
.
* Sửa cửa
37
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
143.52
m2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
38
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
287.04
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
39
Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
287.04
1m2
Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
40
Bản lề cửa đi, cửa sổ
52
Cái
Bản lề cửa đi, cửa sổ
41
* Điều hòa
.
* Điều hòa
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
20
m
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
20
m
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
20
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 20mm
0.1
100m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 20mm
46
Lắp đặt côn nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn 20mm
4
cái
Lắp đặt côn nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn 20mm
47
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện =25Ampe
2
cái
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện =25Ampe
48
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 6,4mm
0.12
100m
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 6,4mm
49
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0.12
100m
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
50
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=9,5mm
0.12
100m
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=9,5mm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second