Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 89 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 68 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 61 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,537,203,675 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,496,236,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,537,203,675 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,496,236,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of the results of the planning approval process. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên.
- Winning bidder: THINHTHANHPHAT TRADE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting services for preparing the request for proposals and evaluating proposal plans. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên.
- Winning bidder: CIC NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
24/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Develop a comprehensive urban development plan for An Binh Ward, An Giang province, to 2050, at a scale of 1:5,000. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Expansion and upgrade of the Kênh Thầy Cai bridge slope section, plus construction of one side of the 5 Nước bridge, and repair of the 4 Đương canal section. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Develop a comprehensive urban development plan for An Binh Ward, An Giang province, to 2050, at a scale of 1:5,000. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2026 18:32
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên Posted Development Investment Project Expansion and upgrade of the Kênh Thầy Cai bridge slope, including one side of the 5 Nước bridge slope, repair of the 4 Đường canal road section..
21/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request The Luc Dong canal (Starting point: Adjacent to the bypass route for National Highway 63; Ending point: Adjacent to the drainage channel behind the headquarters of the Third Town People's Committee). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Repair work for the 3000-meter canal bridge, the Ke 3 canal bridge, and repair of the road section from the 3000-meter canal to the Cai Nuoc bridge. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request The Luc Dong canal (Starting point: Adjacent to the bypass route for National Highway 63; Ending point: Adjacent to the drainage channel behind the headquarters of the Third Town People's Committee). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:08
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên Posted Development Investment Project Repair work for the 3000-meter canal bridge, the Ke 3 canal bridge, and repair of the road section from the 3000-meter canal to the Cai Nuoc bridge..
20/08/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ÚT NGOAN
15/08/2026 14:09
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG QUÊ HƯƠNG
16/06/2026 10:27
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên publishes the plan Renovate, repair and upgrade the Commune Health Station and stations (Hung Yen, old Tuesday Town); Category: Renovation and repair. with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2026 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of the results of the planning approval process. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên.
- Winning bidder: THINHTHANHPHAT TRADE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting services for preparing the request for proposals and evaluating proposal plans. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên.
- Winning bidder: CIC NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
24/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Develop a comprehensive urban development plan for An Binh Ward, An Giang province, to 2050, at a scale of 1:5,000. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the project: Expansion and upgrade of the Kênh Thầy Cai bridge slope section, plus construction of one side of the 5 Nước bridge, and repair of the 4 Đương canal section. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Develop a comprehensive urban development plan for An Binh Ward, An Giang province, to 2050, at a scale of 1:5,000. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2026 18:32
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên Posted Development Investment Project Expansion and upgrade of the Kênh Thầy Cai bridge slope, including one side of the 5 Nước bridge slope, repair of the 4 Đường canal road section..
21/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request The Luc Dong canal (Starting point: Adjacent to the bypass route for National Highway 63; Ending point: Adjacent to the drainage channel behind the headquarters of the Third Town People's Committee). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request Repair work for the 3000-meter canal bridge, the Ke 3 canal bridge, and repair of the road section from the 3000-meter canal to the Cai Nuoc bridge. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has posted the request The Luc Dong canal (Starting point: Adjacent to the bypass route for National Highway 63; Ending point: Adjacent to the drainage channel behind the headquarters of the Third Town People's Committee). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:08
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên Posted Development Investment Project Repair work for the 3000-meter canal bridge, the Ke 3 canal bridge, and repair of the road section from the 3000-meter canal to the Cai Nuoc bridge..
20/08/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 36 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên is the owner of 68 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã An Biên is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.