Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 164 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 138 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 138 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,163,259,926 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,668,200,531 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,163,259,926 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,668,200,531 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has posted the request Solid waste management services in An Bình commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 10:00
Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình Posted Development Investment Project Solid waste management services in An Bình commune in 2026.
04/09/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng thương mại Trang Phượng
26/08/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction work (including equipment) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG GIA NHI
26/08/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work (including equipment) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHƯỢNG HOÀNG
25/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has posted the request An Binh Sports Field, Vung Tau Province (Football field at Hoa Phu village) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:25
Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình Posted Development Investment Project An Binh Sports Field, Vung Tau Province (Football field at Hoa Phu village).
12/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has posted the request Construction of the Cultural Center for the Phu Thuan 1, Phu Thuan 2, Phu Hoa 2, Phu My 1, and Phu My 2 residential areas. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình with 5 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:03
Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình Posted Development Investment Project Construction of the Cultural Center for the Phu Thuan 1, Phu Thuan 2, Phu Hoa 2, Phu My 1, and Phu My 2 residential areas..
12/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction work (including equipment) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHA
31/07/2026 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 40 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình is the investor of 10 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế Xã An Bình is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.