Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,564,118,618 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,453,312,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,564,118,618 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,453,312,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo with the form Open bidding.
03/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
30/06/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
30/06/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
30/06/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
30/06/2026 16:17
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 12:59
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 12:57
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 12:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
29/06/2026 23:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
29/06/2026 23:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo is the investor of 15 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.