Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 12:58 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the road leading to the new landfill in village 4 - Binh Minh
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and repairing the road leading to the new landfill in village 4 - Binh Minh
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
commune budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bom Bo, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số: 173/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
30/06/2026 12:57
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:57 30/06/2026
to
16:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT BP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 35, Đường Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Tiến Thành, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam - Phường Tiến Thành - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty Cổ phần TVXD Đại Hải VN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 19 Lê Duẩn, khu phố Phú Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
3
Máy lu trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
4
Máy ủi hoặc máy san. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
5
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc Ô tô tải tự đổ có gắn bồn nước, dung tích 5m3. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc máy tươi nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 L. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
2
9
Máy hàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
10
Máy toàn đạc điện tử - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) và đăng kểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực) và đăng kểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Ủi quang tuyến
135.8424
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
58.394
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
1.1676
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
52.774
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
58.394
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.1676
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
20.912
100m3
9
Cung cấp đất đắp
21.841
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
218.41
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
218.41
10m3/1km
12
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
13
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
104.852
100m2
14
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
113.803
100m2
15
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 13.4cm
149.45
100m2
16
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
251.289
100m2
17
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
149.3432
100m2
18
AN TOAN GIAO THÔNG
19
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
27
cái
20
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D80cm, dài 3,1m
27
trụ
21
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
27
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second