Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 12:56 30/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and purchase equipment for Binh Minh Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and purchase equipment for Binh Minh Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital Decision No. 104/QD-UBND dated May 12, 2026 of Dong Nai City People's Committee and Commune budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bom Bo, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số: 164/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
30/06/2026 12:55
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bom Bo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:55 30/06/2026
to
16:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates tổ 2, khu phố 5 - - Phường Đồng Xoài - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐỨC LONG BP Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 2, khu phố Thanh Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
2
Ô tô tải gắn cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
4
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
8
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
9
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
11
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc Căn cước công dân đối với trường hợp bên cho thuê là cá nhân. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ, giấy ĐKKD hoặc Căn cước công dân là bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
155.836
m2
2
Thay kính trăng 5 ly
10
m2
3
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
4
bộ
4
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
8
bộ
5
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
4
bộ
6
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
44
bộ
7
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
37.405
m2
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.5601
m3
9
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
134.4
m2
10
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
10.0883
m3
11
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
10.0883
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
1.8262
m3
13
Bê tông gạch vỡ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.7394
m3
14
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
37.405
m2
15
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
134.4
m2
16
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
8
bộ
17
Lắp đặt hộp đựng
8
cái
18
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
8
cái
19
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà bông
4
cái
20
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
21
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
22
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
23
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
12
cái
24
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
4
bộ
25
Bộ xả tiểu nam cơ
4
bộ
26
Vách ngăn sứ
4
Bộ
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.2
100m
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.4
100m
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 32mm
0.12
100m
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm
0.7
100m
31
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 100mm
11
cái
32
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
15
cái
33
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 32mm
10
cái
34
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 27mm
16
cái
35
Vệ sinh hút hầm tự hoại
1
Hầm
36
06 PHÒNG HỌC VÀ 04 PHÒNG BỘ MÔN
37
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường
62.71
m2
38
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
62.71
m2
39
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62.71
m2
40
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6.246
100m2
41
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
672.7428
m2
42
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
138.5763
m2
43
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
138.5763
m2
44
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
672.7428
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
277.1526
m2
46
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1345.4856
m2
47
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
5
bộ
48
Lắp đặt quạt trần
7
cái
49
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
9
cái
50
NHÀ VỆ SINH 1

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second