Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 83 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 85 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 83 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,666,925,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,291,060,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,666,925,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,291,060,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cattle (Vietnamese Yellow Cattle) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SINH LỢI
02/09/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cattle (Vietnamese Yellow Cattle) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SINH LỢI
02/09/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of Piglets and Animal Feed of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SINH LỢI
02/09/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the implementation of the project to support the raising of commercial white pigs (F1 crossbreed) in the communes of Quang Hoa, Thong Nhất, Dong Thang, Khe Pjan, Chau Son, under Project 2 of the National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program 2025, which has been extended to 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Gia VQ
26/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the implementation of the project to support the raising of commercial white pigs (F1 crossbreed) in the communes of Quang Hoa, Thong Nhất, Dong Thang, Khe Pjan, Chau Son, under Project 2 of the National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program 2025, which has been extended to 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the project to support the breeding of Vietnamese cattle (golden cows) in Quang Hoa, Thong Nhất, Cuong Loi villages, Chau Son commune, under Component 1 and Component 3 of the National Poverty Reduction Program 2025, with a shift in funding from 2025 to 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for the "Reproduction Cattle Support Project (Vietnamese Yellow Cattle)" in Khe Pặn village, Chau Son commune, belonging to Sub-project 1 and Project 3 of the National Poverty Reduction Program 2025, which has been transferred to 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: KHOI DUC CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Tu
Exam Supervision Consultant
public of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AUC VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn is the owner of 83 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 83 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn is the owner of 85 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Sơn is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.