Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- Announced 34 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 78 contractor selection plans with a total of 261 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 219 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 205 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 76.47%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,881,853,621 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,752,366,746 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 76.47%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,881,853,621 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,752,366,746 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Treatment of solid household waste using composting methods of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC with the form Open bidding.
03/09/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation supervision of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Sơn Minh
29/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: HIEP CUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
21/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phú Tài
21/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
20/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH YÊN SƠN
18/08/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction packages of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT construction package for construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TÚ KHANH
18/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
18/08/2026 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Hire a consulting unit to determine specific land prices to calculate compensation when the state recovers land. Planned residential area project in Dai Phuoc commune invested by Phu Huu Gia Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Treatment of solid household waste using composting methods of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC with the form Open bidding.
03/09/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation supervision of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Sơn Minh
29/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: HIEP CUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
21/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phú Tài
21/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
20/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH YÊN SƠN
18/08/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction packages of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT construction package for construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TÚ KHANH
18/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
18/08/2026 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC is the investor of 34 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC is the owner of 78 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 77 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC is the investor of 17 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC is the owner of 219 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC is an investor with 64 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.