Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 17:34 23/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Vam Muong river embankment at Phuoc Khanh market, Dai Phuoc commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for Vam Muong River embankment construction project, Phuoc Khanh market section, Dai Phuoc commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Phước, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
17:00 01/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
381/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
23/07/2026 16:50
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 23/07/2026
to
17:00 01/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 01/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
38.569.689 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million five hundred sixty nine thousand six hundred eighty nine dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công Ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Cát Hải Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 40 Khu Phố 11, Khu Phố 6, Phường Tân Triều, TP.Đồng Nai
2 NGUYEN VIET CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 66/42/6A, đường Bùi Trọng Nghĩa, KP 2, Phường Trảng Dài, TP. Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng Tú Khanh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 102/47A Khu phố Tân An, Phường Tân Đông Hiệp TP. HCM
4 VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 164 DT743 Khu phố Đông An, Phường Tân Đông Hiệp TP.HCM
5 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng Tú Khanh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 102/47A Khu phố Tân An, Phường Tân Đông Hiệp TP. HCM
6 VIET THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 164 DT743 Khu phố Đông An, Phường Tân Đông Hiệp TP.HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích 25T Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực; Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy bơm nước - năng suất : 1000 m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản sao y chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản sao y chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,50 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực; Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản sao y chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Bản gốc hoặc bản sao y chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Bản gốc hoặc bản sao y chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
8
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Bản gốc hoặc bản sao y chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 10,0 T Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực; Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
10
Máy nén khí - năng suất : 360,00 m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Bản gốc hoặc bản sao y chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán theo quy định hoặc hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Máy ủi - công suất : 110,0 CV Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực; Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : 5,0 T Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực; Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
13
Sà lan 250T Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực; Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
14
Búa đóng cọc Trọng lượng búa: <= 2,5 T Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc sao được chứng thực/công chứng): + Đối với thiết bị: Giấy đăng ký máy hoặc hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực; Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ, thi công nền móng kè
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.194
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp I
45.94
m3
4
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
160.15
100m
5
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
3.525
100m2
6
Đắp bao tải đất, cát
107.25
m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.977
100m3
8
Kè tường chắn móng cọc BTCT, dầm giằng BCTC, tường BTCT khóa kè, giằng mái kè BTCT
9
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
3.784
tấn
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
3.031
tấn
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
14.853
tấn
12
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
4.604
tấn
13
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
8.928
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
130.572
m3
15
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
62
mối nối
16
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép dưới nước bằng tàu đóng cọc búa 2,5 tấn, chiều dài cọc <= 24m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
15.953
100m
17
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép dưới nước bằng tàu đóng cọc búa 2,5 tấn, chiều dài cọc <= 24m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
0.607
100m
18
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, dưới nước
1.395
m3
19
Bê tông thuỷ công đổ bằng máy bơm, bê tông lót móng, lấp đầy, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
7.511
m3
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.335
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.005
tấn
22
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tường, cột vuông, cột chữ nhật, xà dầm, giằng, cao <=16 m
1.927
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
44.826
m3
24
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
54.675
m2
25
Thi công khớp nối bằng tấm nhựa PVC, PCB40
2.4
m
26
Mái kè
27
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
3.286
100m2
28
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.247
100m3
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.072
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.004
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
18.423
m3
32
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 4x6
0.016
100m3
33
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 2x4
0.019
100m3
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp nối gioăng, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.216
100m
35
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P<=200kg bằng thủ công, số lượng bốc xếp lên
46.058
tấn
36
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Đá hộc
18.423
m3
37
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m tiếp theo - Đá hộc
18.423
m3
38
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P<=200kg bằng thủ công, số lượng bốc xếp xuống
46.058
tấn
39
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
801
1 cấu kiện
40
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1 m dưới nước
46
rọ
41
Lan can, lề đi bộ
42
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.052
100m3
43
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.517
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
5.169
m3
45
Gia công lan can
1.059
tấn
46
Siết lại bu lông các bộ phận sắt cầu
76
bộ
47
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, PCB40
40.397
m2
48
Tổ chức thi công
49
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
8.68
100m
50
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
4.36
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second