Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 76 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 69 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,361,036,897 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,340,384,873 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,361,036,897 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,340,384,873 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
01: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 09:46
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
01: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 15:53
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
01: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 14:34
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
01: Construction
public construction of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 09:19
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
01: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 13:57
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
01: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 17:25
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction construction of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted the request Model for improving and enhancing rice cultivation quality in Chua Coong village, Huu Lien commune, 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Duc Nho - Lan Bia route of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with 5 bidding package.
18/08/2026 09:29
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has posted Tender Notice Exam
public
build
build
public
submit of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 22:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.