Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Exam public build build public submit

    Watching    
Find: 22:05 11/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Rehabilitation and Upgrade of the Road from National Route 243 to Dong Lam and Ha town within the Dong Lam Tourist Area.
Bidding package name
Exam public build build public submit
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement Plan Project: Rehabilitation and Upgrade of the Road from DT.243 to Dong Lam and Lower Zone of the Dong Lam Tourist Area
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Chi usually trans budget state (budget middle old, budget province, bank commune books) and the capital source legal other
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hữu Liên, Province Lạng Sơn
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
126/QĐ-KT
Approval date
11/08/2026 22:04
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:04 11/08/2026
to
08:00 20/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
260.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG SƠN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24, phố Lương Định Của, khu đô thị Phú Lộc 4 - - Phường Đông Kinh - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
2 TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 31, phố Mỹ Sơn 5, khối 9 - - Phường Đông Kinh - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH 18 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 12 đường Đào Duy Anh, Khu tái định cư và dân cư Nam thành phố - - Phường Đông Kinh - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 31, phố Mỹ Sơn 5, khối 9 - - Phường Đông Kinh - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH 18 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 12 đường Đào Duy Anh, Khu tái định cư và dân cư Nam thành phố - - Phường Đông Kinh - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG SƠN Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings Ngõ 10, đường Mỹ Sơn, tổ 5, khối 10 - - Phường Kỳ Lừa - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa ≥130CV (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
2
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm ≥50m3/h (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ (tải trọng hàng hoá) ≥ 7T (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
3
4
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch YHK 10A hoặc tương đương (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
6
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 25T (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3 (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
8
Máy đào ≥ 1,6m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
9
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
2
11
Bộ quần áo phòng độc (Bao gồm quần, áo, mặt nạ, ủng, găng tay) (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
2
12
Máy phun thuốc chống mối hoặc tương đương (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
2
13
Phòng thí nghiệm (Có tài liệu chứng minh phòng thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng, chống mối, có các phép thử phù hợp với gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
4.7116
100m3
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0006
100m3
3
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III (đào đất để đắp)
5.2972
100m3
4
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.0015
100m3
5
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.0022
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.2975
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 1.5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1.2975
100m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
5.2972
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 0.5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
5.2972
100m3/1km
10
Mặt đường nhánh rẽ Đồng Cao Là Phắt
11
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.0039
100m3
12
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.0244
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0039
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 1.5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.0039
100m3/1km
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
0.6987
100m3
16
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
0.7984
100m2
17
Bạt dứa chống thấm
6.5634
100m2
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
118.1412
m3
19
Làm khe co đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
1.44
100m
20
Matit chèn khe
98.05
kg
21
Kè đá xây theo tuyến nhánh rẽ Đồng Cao Là Phắt
22
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất II
3.034
100m3
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất III
1.9475
100m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.6605
100m3
25
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
279.83
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
215.25
m3
27
Ống nhựa thoát nước sau kè
61.2
m
28
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0408
100m3
29
Nền đường đoạn từ bãi xe Đồng Lâm đến khu danh thắng Đồng Lâm
30
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
4.7973
100m3
31
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.6601
100m3
32
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
1.6758
100m3
33
Đào đá cấp IV nền đường bằng máy đào dung tích gầu 1,25m3 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
0.2962
100m3
34
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào 1,6m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Cấp đá III
14.8674
100m3
35
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
14.8674
100m3
36
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
46.5653
100m3
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1048
100m3
38
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III (đào đất để đắp)
49.9584
100m3
39
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.1082
100m3
40
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.153
100m3
41
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
0.0226
100m3
42
Đào đá cấp IV rãnh bằng máy đào dung tích gầu 1,25m3 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
0.004
100m3
43
Phá đá rãnh bằng máy đào 1,6m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Cấp đá III
0.6132
100m3
44
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.6132
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
4.9055
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất 1.5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
4.9055
100m3/1km
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1.6984
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất 1.5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
1.6984
100m3/1km
49
Vận chuyển đá bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
15.7808
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đá 1.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤5km bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T
15.7808
100m3/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Exam public build build public submit". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Exam public build build public submit" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second