Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package no 01: Construction public construction submit

    Watching    
Find: 17:26 20/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Khuan Day - Ba Phieng route, Lang Ben village
Bidding package name
Bidding package no 01: Construction public construction submit
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement plan Project: Xuan Day - Ba Phieng Road, Lan Ben Village
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source capital expenditure usually trans Ngan home books water (ngan books middle old, Ngan provincial books, Ngan commune books) and the source which is suitable dharma other
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hữu Liên, Province Lạng Sơn
Time of bid closing
09:10 29/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
133/QĐ-KT
Approval date
20/08/2026 17:24
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Hữu Liên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:25 20/08/2026
to
09:10 29/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:10 29/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Duy Hưng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 434, đường Tô Hiệu, tổ 7 - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
2 TTH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 38, đường Nguyễn Trãi, tổ 9 - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Duy Hưng E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 434, đường Tô Hiệu, tổ 7 - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
4 TTH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 38, đường Nguyễn Trãi, tổ 9 - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN PHÚC Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment Nhà PG2-19, VinCom Sơn La, Tổ 3 - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINASOLA Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate Số nhà 14, Ngõ 28, Đường 26/8, Tổ 10 - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23,0 kW. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110,0 CV. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7,0 T. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 8,5 T - 9 T. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/ Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
5.0844
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
5.4436
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
26.8564
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
100m3
6
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.1335
100m3
7
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
100m3
8
Đào cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
3.1109
100m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
55.9412
100m3
10
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
11
Đào khuôn bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
5.3806
100m3
12
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
100m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.7166
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
4.2287
100m3
15
Bạt dứa
35.2398
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, M250, PCB40
634.3164
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
3.3903
100m2
18
Cắt khe chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
5.16
100m
19
Nhựa đường
112.908
kg
20
Gỗ đệm
0.088
m3
21
HẠNG MỤC: GIA CỐ LỀ
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
1.6906
100m3
23
Bạt dứa
14.089
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, M250, PCB40
253.602
m3
25
HẠNG MỤC: RÃNH GIA CỐ HÌNH THANG
26
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.4117
100m3
27
Bạt dứa
2.0588
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, M200, PCB40
11.9411
m3
29
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M200, PCB40
28
m3
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.5117
100m2
31
Vữa chèn XM mác 100
1.1117
m3
32
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
1647.06
1 cấu kiện
33
HẠNG MỤC: TẤM ĐAN RÃNH BTCT - 250#
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M250, PCB40
2.4192
m3
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0846
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1432
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.095
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
18
cái
39
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỀU PHỐI
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp I
5.0844
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
5.4436
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất về đắp ( lấy từ tuyến số 5 về ) bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp IV
26.7321
100m3
44
HẠNG MỤC CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
45
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.6153
100m3
46
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
3.7123
100m3
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
100m3
48
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
100m3
49
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.1884
100m3
50
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package no 01: Construction public construction submit". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package no 01: Construction public construction submit" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second