Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,890,250,762 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,873,254,043 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,890,250,762 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,873,254,043 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC
20/05/2026 08:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHÁNH
20/05/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THẾ TOÀN
20/05/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Transportation and treatment of household waste in 2026 in Phieng Pan commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: SON LA ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the request Approval of the plan to select contractors to transport and treat household waste in 2026 in Phieng Pan commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 13:06
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and HSYC; LCNT results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TCT TÂY BẮC
29/04/2026 06:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MYLANGCO
29/04/2026 06:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of roads (District roads transferred to commune management, inter-commune roads) in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn with 5 bidding package.
26/04/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP K28
22/04/2026 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phiêng Pằn is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.