Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,247,756,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,986,648,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,247,756,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,986,648,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú with the form Open bidding.
13/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Overcoming the situation
landslide in residential areas in key food areas along Dak Nang stream of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú with 5 bidding package.
13/07/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THÀNH SƠN
07/07/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package
insurance
construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
07/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package
consulting
appraisal
HSMT and
appraisal
results
LCNT exam
public
construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
07/07/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Private bidding package
question
HSMT and
reviews
Exam HSDT
construction
build of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Overcoming the situation
landslide in residential areas in key food areas along Dak Nang stream of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú with 5 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: General planning of Quang Phu commune, Lam Dong province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú with 7 bidding package.
15/06/2026 22:11
Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú Posted Development Investment Project General planning of Quang Phu commune, Lam Dong province.
15/06/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM VIỆT ĐẮK NÔNG
02/06/2026 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.