Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction tender package

Find: 19:22 15/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Fix and repair inter-village roads to serve people's livelihood and production in Xuyen Phuoc and Xuyen Hai villages
Bidding package name
Construction tender package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Fix and repair inter-village roads to serve people's livelihood and production in Xuyen Phuoc and Xuyen Hai villages
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Quảng Phú, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
64/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
15/05/2026 16:38
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 15/05/2026
to
08:00 25/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 25/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật công trình BKTECH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 7, Xã Quảng Khê, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nôn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nôn E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 2,3 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - Trọng lượng bản thân ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy lu rung - Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110CV Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Trọng tải cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 07 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC VÀ ATGT
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Dọn dẹp phát quang tuyến
51.5345
100m2
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.0389
100m3
5
Vét hữu cơ đất cấp I
15.4585
100m3
6
Đánh cấp nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3
4.7891
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
33.1473
100m3
8
Đắp đá hỗn hợp nền đường bằng máy lu độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
22.0982
100m3
9
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào, (nền đường không đào, không đắp) bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
0.8008
100m2
10
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải cự ly 1km đất cấp I
20.2476
100m3
11
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
20.2476
100m3
12
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 2,3m3 - Cấp đất IV
37.4564
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất đến đắp nền đường bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 1km đầu
37.4564
100m3
14
Đào xúc đá cấp IV bằng máy đào 2,3m3
24.971
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đá đến đắp nền đường bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 1km đầu
24.971
100m3
16
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên chiều dày 12cm
4.0641
100m3
18
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
30.7884
100m2
19
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2.4631
100m2
20
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M250 dày 16cm
492.61
m3
21
Nhựa đường làm khe co, khe giãn, khe dọc
371.95
kg
22
Gỗ làm khe giãn
0.17
m3
23
VUỐT NỐI NÚT GIAO
24
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.0232
100m3
25
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào, (nền đường không đào, không đắp) bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
0.0828
100m2
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên dày 12cm
0.0099
100m3
27
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.0828
100m2
28
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M250 dày 16cm
1.32
m3
29
CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC
30
Cống thoát nước ngang đường, D40cm
31
Bê tông móng cống đá 1x2 M200
2.78
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng cống
0.0777
100m2
33
Dăm sạn đệm móng cống
1.09
m3
34
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 400mm
3
1 đoạn ống
35
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính 400mm
3
1 đoạn ống
36
Quét nhựa bitum thân cống
30.62
m2
37
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 400mm
3
mối nối
38
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 400mm
3
mối nối
39
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh đá 1x2 M200
5.53
m3
40
Ván khuôn thân tường đầu, tường cánh
0.2299
100m2
41
Bê tông móng tường đầu, tường cánh đá 1x2 M200
7.56
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng tường đầu, tường cánh
0.3037
100m2
43
Dăm sạn đệm móng tường đầu, tường cánh, hố thu
2.07
m3
44
Cống thoát nước ngang đường, D60cm
45
Bê tông móng cống đá 1x2 M200
2.64
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng cống
0.063
100m2
47
Dăm sạn đệm móng cống
0.95
m3
48
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 600mm
1
1 đoạn ống
49
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính 600mm
3
1 đoạn ống
50
Quét nhựa bitum thân cống
31.65
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction tender package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction tender package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second