Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,381,976,826 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,376,201,402 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,381,976,826 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,376,201,402 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn.
- Winning bidder: AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68
23/04/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG
23/04/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted the request Domestic water supply in Sa Phin commune center. Category: Pipelines and other items of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn with 5 bidding package.
23/04/2026 14:22
Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn Posted Development Investment Project Domestic water supply in Sa Phin commune center. Category: Pipelines and other items.
23/04/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Equipment procurement of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 14:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01: Equipment procurement of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Bidding consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted the request Purchasing stainless steel water tanks to support distributed domestic water Content No. 4 under Project 1, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn with 2 bidding package.
09/12/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Sa Phin commune; Category: Renovating 2-story, 5-compartment office building and other high-tech buildings of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2025 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.