Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 16:56 24/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Domestic water supply in Sa Phin commune center. Category: Pipelines and other items
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Domestic water supply in Sa Phin commune center. Category: Pipelines and other items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Centralized capital construction and other legal sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Sà Phìn, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
12/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
24/04/2026 16:08
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Sà Phìn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:08 24/04/2026
to
09:00 08/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
58.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ NÔNG LÂM THỦY LỢI HÀ GIANG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 4, Phường Hà Giang 1, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 126, tổ 17, đường Phùng Hưng - - Phường Hà Giang 2 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 126, tổ 17, đường Phùng Hưng - - Phường Hà Giang 2 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
5 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa căn khí nén
1
2
Máy nén khí
1
3
Máy hàn nối ống nhựa
1
4
Máy đào
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông
1
7
Máy hàn sắt thép
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN ỐNG 0 (ĐOẠN TỪ BỂ 01 ĐẾN O20)
2
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
105.07
1m3
3
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III
9.02
1m3
4
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
96.9
m3
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 110mm bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, chiều dày 10mm
2.73
100m
6
Khóa van ren đồng D110
1
cái
7
Cút D110
15
cái
8
Măng xông D110
15
cái
9
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III
1.176
1m3
10
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2016
100m2
11
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.352
m3
12
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN ỐNG O (ĐOẠN TỪ O20 ĐẾN HỒ)
13
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
16.3767
100m3
14
Đào đá chiều dày ≤0,5m bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Cấp đá III
57.48
1m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
15.7391
100m3
16
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
65.28
m3
17
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.6376
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.6376
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.6376
100m3/1km
20
Xúc đá sau nổ mìn bằng máy đào 0,8m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
1.2276
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
1.2276
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤5km bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T
1.2276
100m3/1km
23
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
65.28
m3
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 110mm bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, chiều dày 10mm
55.94
100m
25
Khóa van D110
10
cái
26
Tê D110 - D110
5
cái
27
Đai Inox 304 giữ ống
193
cái
28
Cút D110
100
cái
29
Đào đá chiều dày ≤0,5m bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Cấp đá III
32.93
1m3
30
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
5.6448
100m2
31
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
65.86
m3
32
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.56
m3
33
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.504
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.4568
100m2
35
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.558
100kg
36
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.3024
tấn
37
Bản lề
10
bộ
38
Khóa
5
cái
39
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN ỐNG T (ĐOẠN TỪ HỒ ĐẾN T7)
40
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
48.67
1m3
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw (hàng rào hồ)
2.3782
m3
42
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
48.04
m3
43
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
9.83
m3
44
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.83
m3
45
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 100mm
0.17
100m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 25m; đường kính ống 90mm
0.83
100 m
47
Côn thu D100 - D90
1
cái
48
Cút D90
5
cái
49
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE - Đường kính 90mm
5
cái
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch Block 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (hàng rào hồ)
2.3782
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second