Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 30 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,889,501,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,695,805,196 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,889,501,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,695,805,196 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted the request General planning of Thanh Hoa urban area, Tay Ninh province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa with 4 bidding package.
05/08/2026 11:13
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project General planning of Thanh Hoa urban area, Tay Ninh province.
05/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted the request Installing water pipes along DT.836B road in Hoang Gia hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 21:27
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project Installing water pipes along DT.836B road in Hoang Gia hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune.
02/07/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted the request The dike serves the rice area in the 5 Nhi canal - Thuy Loi 3 canal area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 20:51
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project The dike serves the rice area in Nhinh canal 5 area - Thuy Loi canal 3.
02/07/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Treatment of environmental pollution of surface water in rivers, canals and ditches (picking up water hyacinth in cultural ponds, Hai Dan canal) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TẤN LỘC HƯNG
15/06/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted the request Treatment of environmental pollution of surface water in rivers, canals and canals (picking up water hyacinth in cultural ponds, Hai Dan canal) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 21:41
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project Treatment of environmental pollution of surface water in rivers, canals and canals (picking up water hyacinth in cultural ponds, Hai Dan canal).
09/06/2026 21:21
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project Prepare detailed planning at 1/500 scale according to the overall site plan of the commercial and service land area (land with 11 kiosk lots).
03/06/2026 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa is the investor of 30 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.