Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 30 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 30 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa publishes the plan General planning of Thanh Hoa urban area, Tay Ninh province with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:13
Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted an investment and development project General planning of Thanh Hoa urban area, Tay Ninh province.
05/08/2026 10:10
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa publishes the plan Installing water pipes along DT.836B road in Hoang Gia hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2026 21:27
Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Installing water pipes along DT.836B road in Hoang Gia hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune.
02/07/2026 21:21
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa publishes the plan The dike serves the rice area in the 5 Nhi canal - Thuy Loi 3 canal area with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2026 20:51
Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted an investment and development project The dike serves the rice area in Nhinh canal 5 area - Thuy Loi canal 3.
02/07/2026 20:20
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Treatment of environmental pollution of surface water in rivers, canals and ditches (picking up water hyacinth in cultural ponds, Hai Dan canal) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TẤN LỘC HƯNG
15/06/2026 11:21
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa publishes the plan Treatment of environmental pollution of surface water in rivers, canals and canals (picking up water hyacinth in cultural ponds, Hai Dan canal) with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 21:41
Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Treatment of environmental pollution of surface water in rivers, canals and canals (picking up water hyacinth in cultural ponds, Hai Dan canal).
09/06/2026 21:21
Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Prepare detailed planning at 1/500 scale according to the overall site plan of the commercial and service land area (land with 11 kiosk lots).
03/06/2026 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Hóa has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects