Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,954,967,517 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,934,588,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,954,967,517 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,934,588,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2026 14:55
Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding roads and drainage systems from Son My High School to Hoang Sa Road.
26/06/2026 12:12
Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and upgrading bridges across the canal to Tra Son fields to serve production.
26/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lighting power line for Hoa Ban village - Phu Vinh, Tinh Khe commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2026 09:32
Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê Posted Development Investment Project Electric lighting line for Hoa Ban village - Phu Vinh, Tinh Khe commune.
23/06/2026 08:08
Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê Posted Development Investment Project Electric lines illuminate Phu Binh village, Tinh Khe commune.
23/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading the Tap Bau drainage concrete route to DH521, Long Thanh village, Tinh Khe commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê with 4 bidding package.
02/06/2026 15:09
Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading Tap Bai drainage cement concrete route to University 521, Long Thanh village, Tinh Khe commune.
02/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi Trường Xanh VTX
01/06/2026 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tịnh Khê is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.