Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 881,384,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 836,729,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 881,384,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 836,729,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organize classes to improve skills, citizen reception skills, and handle complaints and denunciations in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Scientific Institute of Administrative Ecomomical
26/07/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organize classes to improve skills and professional skills in document drafting, creating and managing electronic records in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
26/07/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
18/07/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Organize classes to improve skills and professional skills in document drafting, creating and managing electronic records in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted Tender Notice Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
03/07/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Organize classes to improve skills, citizen reception skills, and handle complaints and denunciations in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted Tender Notice Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a training course on state management knowledge for specialist level in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN HIỆU HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
12/06/2024 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Organize classes to improve skills, citizen reception skills, and handle complaints and denunciations in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Scientific Institute of Administrative Ecomomical
26/07/2024 10:44
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Organize classes to improve skills and professional skills in document drafting, creating and managing electronic records in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
26/07/2024 10:40
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Organize classes to improve skills and professional skills in document drafting, creating and managing electronic records in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2024 10:37
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Organize classes to improve skills, citizen reception skills, and handle complaints and denunciations in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2024 10:54
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2024 14:43
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Organize a class to foster skills and professional expertise in Accounting work in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
07/06/2024 14:39
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Organize a class to foster skills and professional expertise in Accounting work in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2024 14:35
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Organize a class to foster youth work knowledge and skills in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
07/06/2024 14:35
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Organize a training course on state management knowledge for specialist level in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2024 11:10
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Organize a class to foster skills and professional expertise in Accounting work in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organize classes to improve skills, citizen reception skills, and handle complaints and denunciations in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Scientific Institute of Administrative Ecomomical
26/07/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organize classes to improve skills and professional skills in document drafting, creating and managing electronic records in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
26/07/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
18/07/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Organize classes to improve skills and professional skills in document drafting, creating and managing electronic records in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted Tender Notice Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
03/07/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Organize classes to improve skills, citizen reception skills, and handle complaints and denunciations in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted Tender Notice Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Regular training class for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a training course on state management knowledge for specialist level in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN HIỆU HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
12/06/2024 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Đất Đỏ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.