Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 26 development investment project, of which 10 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 150 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 45 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 94 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 92 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.22%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 71.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,982,033,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 94,470,920,957 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.22%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 71.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,982,033,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 94,470,920,957 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing Ninh Hoa town urban development program until 2030, vision to 2040 of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction equipment of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG ĐÔ
23/01/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG T&T NHA TRANG
23/01/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining green trees in Ngoc Son - Xom Quan resettlement area of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Protect Hon Ro cemetery of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining green trees in Ninh Thuy resettlement area of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
30/12/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain green trees of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting on establishing Ninh Hoa town urban development program until 2030, vision to 2040 .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 15:20
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN HOÀNG PHÁT, DAI THANG REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:49
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG ĐÔ
23/01/2025 16:57
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG T&T NHA TRANG
23/01/2025 16:42
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 6 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 10:02
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 09:43
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing Ninh Hoa town urban development program until 2030, vision to 2040 with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 09:16
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 16:49
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 14:31
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Maintaining green trees in Ngoc Son - Xom Quan resettlement area .
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing Ninh Hoa town urban development program until 2030, vision to 2040 of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction equipment of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG ĐÔ
23/01/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG T&T NHA TRANG
23/01/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining green trees in Ngoc Son - Xom Quan resettlement area of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Protect Hon Ro cemetery of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining green trees in Ninh Thuy resettlement area of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
30/12/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain green trees of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa is the investor of 26 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa is the owner of 62 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 62 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa is the investor of 45 package, of which 45 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.