Construction equipment

Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.916.067.000 VND
Estimated price
2.790.955.000 VND
Publication date
16:49 03/03/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2400593042_2501211458
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ninh Hoa Urban Management Office
Approval date
21/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4201091526 4201091526 Liên danh THP

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN HOÀNG PHÁT

2.773.192.000 VND 2.773.192.000 VND 90 day
2 vn0303991832 0303991832 Liên danh THP

DAI THANG REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

2.773.192.000 VND 2.773.192.000 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN HOÀNG PHÁT main consortium
2 DAI THANG REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn trộn tín hiệu kỹ thuật số
1 Cái Indonesia 101,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Card giao diện cho máy trộn kỹ thuật số
1 Cái Trung quốc 18,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hộp mở rộng 16 đường
1 Cái Trung quốc 47,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh
2 Cái Trung quốc 30,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Loa line array liền công suất
8 Cái Trung quốc 36,520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Loa sub liền công suất
4 Cái Trung quốc 46,970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Loa toàn dải liền công suất
8 Cái Trung quốc 21,670,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Micro không dây cầm tay 2 mic
2 Bộ Trung quốc 12,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ chia anten gồm 2 lá sóng
1 Bộ Trung quốc 16,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Micro cổ ngỗng
5 Cái USA 14,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ quản lý nguồn
2 Cái Trung quốc 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dây tín hiệu FMC-368 Pro
500 Mét Trung quốc 33,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây cáp mạng AMP Cat6
300 Mét Trung quốc 19,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Dây điện cấp nguồn Cadivi CVV 3x2.5
400 Mét Việt nam 38,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây jack kết nối máy
1 Bộ Trung quốc 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Giá treo trần loa array
2 Cái Trung quốc 8,030,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Palang treo loa array loại 1000kg + xích 15m
2 Bộ Việt Nam 23,540,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Tủ máy 80cm không mixer
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Hộp đựng mixer TF1
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bàn điều khiển (ánh sáng)
1 Cái Trung quốc 18,040,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Đèn Par Led Cob 200W
8 Cái Trung quốc 4,070,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Đèn Par Led 20 x 15W
12 Cái Trung quốc 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Đèn Moving Head Beam
6 Cái Trung quốc 19,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ chia tín hiệu DMX cho ánh sáng 8 DMX outputs
1 cái Trung quốc 4,840,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Dây tín hiệu Soundking FMC-368 Pro
260 mét Trung quốc 33,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Dây điện Robot 2 x 2.5
100 mét Việt Nam 27,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Dây jack kết nối đèn
1 bộ Trung quốc 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Móc treo đèn
20 cái Việt Nam 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Cùm treo đèn Beam
6 cái Việt Nam 407,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Máy lạnh tủ đứng 10HP - 3 pha
8 cái Hàn Quốc 135,630,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Màn hình 98inch
2 Bộ Việt Nam 162,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second