Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction equipment

Find: 16:40 21/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the Head Office and Hall of the Center for Culture, Information and Sports of Ninh Hoa town
Bidding package name
Construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
150/QĐ-QLĐT
Approval date
21/12/2024 16:34
Approval Authority
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 21/12/2024
to
08:00 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh nhà thầu Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Giao thông Đức Lai và Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phát triển Vững Bền Design advice Km3 Đại Lộ Nguyễn Tất Thành, TP. Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 SAO VIET VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 574A Trường Sa, phường 02, quận Phú Nhuận, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XD THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG THỊNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 14, Phường Ninh Hiệp, Thị xã Ninh Hoà, Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Giám sát xây dựng Bảo Lộc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP 04, phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XD THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG THỊNH E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 14, Phường Ninh Hiệp, Thị xã Ninh Hoà, Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Giám sát xây dựng Bảo Lộc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP 04, phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
7 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Thương mại Huy Hoàng Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package TDP01, phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn trộn tín hiệu kỹ thuật số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
2
Card giao diện cho máy trộn kỹ thuật số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
3
Hộp mở rộng 16 đường
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
4
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
5
Loa line array liền công suất
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
6
Loa sub liền công suất
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
7
Loa toàn dải liền công suất
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
8
Micro không dây cầm tay 2 mic
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
9
Bộ chia anten gồm 2 lá sóng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
10
Micro cổ ngỗng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
11
Bộ quản lý nguồn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
12
Dây tín hiệu FMC-368 Pro
500
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
13
Dây cáp mạng AMP Cat6
300
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
14
Dây điện cấp nguồn Cadivi CVV 3x2.5
400
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
15
Dây jack kết nối máy
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
16
Giá treo trần loa array
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
17
Palang treo loa array loại 1000kg + xích 15m
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
18
Tủ máy 80cm không mixer
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
19
Hộp đựng mixer TF1
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
20
Bàn điều khiển (ánh sáng)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
21
Đèn Par Led Cob 200W
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
22
Đèn Par Led 20 x 15W
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
23
Đèn Moving Head Beam
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
24
Bộ chia tín hiệu DMX cho ánh sáng 8 DMX outputs
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
25
Dây tín hiệu Soundking FMC-368 Pro
260
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
26
Dây điện Robot 2 x 2.5
100
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
27
Dây jack kết nối đèn
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
28
Móc treo đèn
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
29
Cùm treo đèn Beam
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
30
Máy lạnh tủ đứng 10HP - 3 pha
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày
31
Màn hình 98inch
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
phường Ninh Hiệp, thị xã Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa
60 ngày
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second