Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,451,061,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,421,872,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,451,061,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,421,872,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN KHÁNH
24/10/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và Đầu tư Đa ngành nghề Sơn Tây
21/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM - DV ĐỒNG PHƯỚC KIỀU
08/10/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Collecting and purchasing Cotu traditional musical instruments in Tay Giang district in 2024 (Project 06), (including 53 villages in communes: Avuong, Bhalêê, Dang, Atieng, Tr'hy, Axan, Gari , Ch'om, 02 tourist villages and 02 gong drum clubs of Lang commune, Avuong commune, Tay Giang district) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/09/2024 14:22
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Community cultural and tourism village in Por'ning village, Lang commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
09/08/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN KHÁNH
24/10/2024 10:32
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes the plan Collecting and purchasing Cotu traditional musical instruments in Tay Giang district in 2024 (Project 06), (including 53 villages in communes: Avuong, Bhalêê, Dang, Atieng, Tr'hy, Axan, Gari , Ch'om, 02 tourist villages and 02 gong drum clubs of Lang commune, Avuong commune, Tay Giang district) with 3 bidding package .
16/09/2024 14:28
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Construction, procurement, installation .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/09/2024 14:22
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation with 1 participating contractors .
30/08/2024 10:30
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
23/08/2024 15:16
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2024 14:58
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes the plan Community cultural and tourism village in Por'ning village, Lang commune with 4 bidding package .
09/08/2024 11:19
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and adding Microphone equipment to the online videoconference system to Tay Giang district commune .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
08/08/2024 09:26
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes the plan Upgrading and adding Microphone equipment to the online videoconference system to Tay Giang district commune with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 09:03
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và công nghệ Hoàng Thành
07/08/2024 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN KHÁNH
24/10/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và Đầu tư Đa ngành nghề Sơn Tây
21/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM - DV ĐỒNG PHƯỚC KIỀU
08/10/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Collecting and purchasing Cotu traditional musical instruments in Tay Giang district in 2024 (Project 06), (including 53 villages in communes: Avuong, Bhalêê, Dang, Atieng, Tr'hy, Axan, Gari , Ch'om, 02 tourist villages and 02 gong drum clubs of Lang commune, Avuong commune, Tay Giang district) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/09/2024 14:22
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Community cultural and tourism village in Por'ning village, Lang commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
09/08/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.