Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,750,817,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,742,518,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,750,817,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,742,518,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN KHÁNH
24/10/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và Đầu tư Đa ngành nghề Sơn Tây
21/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM - DV ĐỒNG PHƯỚC KIỀU
08/10/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN has posted Tender Notice Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Collecting and purchasing Cotu traditional musical instruments in Tay Giang district in 2024 (Project 06), (including 53 villages in communes: Avuong, Bhalêê, Dang, Atieng, Tr'hy, Axan, Gari , Ch'om, 02 tourist villages and 02 gong drum clubs of Lang commune, Avuong commune, Tay Giang district) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/09/2024 14:22
Bid solicitor ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Community cultural and tourism village in Por'ning village, Lang commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
09/08/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN KHÁNH
24/10/2024 10:32
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes the plan Collecting and purchasing Cotu traditional musical instruments in Tay Giang district in 2024 (Project 06), (including 53 villages in communes: Avuong, Bhalêê, Dang, Atieng, Tr'hy, Axan, Gari , Ch'om, 02 tourist villages and 02 gong drum clubs of Lang commune, Avuong commune, Tay Giang district) with 3 bidding package .
16/09/2024 14:28
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Construction, procurement, installation .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/09/2024 14:22
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation with 1 participating contractors .
30/08/2024 10:30
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation in the form Competitive Offer .
23/08/2024 15:16
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2024 14:58
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes the plan Community cultural and tourism village in Por'ning village, Lang commune with 4 bidding package .
09/08/2024 11:19
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and adding Microphone equipment to the online videoconference system to Tay Giang district commune .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
08/08/2024 09:26
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin publishes the plan Upgrading and adding Microphone equipment to the online videoconference system to Tay Giang district commune with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 09:03
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và công nghệ Hoàng Thành
07/08/2024 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN KHÁNH
24/10/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và Đầu tư Đa ngành nghề Sơn Tây
21/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM - DV ĐỒNG PHƯỚC KIỀU
08/10/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN has posted Tender Notice Dumbbell gong of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Collecting and purchasing Cotu traditional musical instruments in Tay Giang district in 2024 (Project 06), (including 53 villages in communes: Avuong, Bhalêê, Dang, Atieng, Tr'hy, Axan, Gari , Ch'om, 02 tourist villages and 02 gong drum clubs of Lang commune, Avuong commune, Tay Giang district) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/09/2024 14:22
Bid solicitor ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted the request Community cultural and tourism village in Por'ning village, Lang commune of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
09/08/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects