Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,356,162,891 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,970,562,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,356,162,891 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,970,562,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Installation and inauguration of a booth promoting and introducing OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh province at the Vietnam - Laos Trade Fair in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Installation and inauguration of a booth promoting and introducing OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh province at the Vietnam - Laos Trade Fair in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Hire a dedicated data transmission network service from the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Booth area displaying OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh at OCOP Fair combining trade with Co To special zone in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TRUYỀN THÔNG TRIỂN LÃM SAO VIỆT
23/06/2026 11:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request The booth displays typical rural industrial products, OCOP products in Quang Ninh associated with the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" at the OCOP Fair combined with trade in Co To special zone in 2026. of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Booth area displaying OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh at OCOP Fair combining trade with Co To special zone in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Booth area displaying and introducing typical rural industrial products, OCOP products, typical commodity products of Quang Ninh province at OCOP Quang Ninh Fair - Summer 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Booth area displaying and introducing typical rural industrial products, OCOP products, typical commodity products of Quang Ninh province at OCOP Quang Ninh Fair - Summer 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 04:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services Launching Ceremony of Vietnamese Consumer Rights Day 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 3MC VIỆT NAM
09/03/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Providing services Launching Ceremony of Vietnamese Consumer Rights Day 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2026 23:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the Party Congress of the IV Department of Industry and Trade for the term of 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
13/05/2025 16:43
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing services to organize the Party Congress of the Department of Industry and Trade with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 13:24
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping documents for activities of the Department of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ CÁT
05/05/2025 13:25
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan package: Purchasing a pair of documents for the activities of the Department of Industry and Trade with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2025 10:42
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Provide launching services to respond to consumers' rights day; The signing ceremony committed "Production enterprises, providing services to ensure quality safety for consumers" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC BIỂU DIỄN NGHỆ THUẬT THÁI DƯƠNG ANH
05/03/2025 10:02
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Provide launching services to respond to consumers' rights day; The signing ceremony committed "Production enterprises, providing services to ensure quality safety for consumers" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 14:52
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Building a set of compensation unit prices for industrial works: dismantling, moving, and installing machinery and equipment in Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 10:43
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing reception services for guests attending the Conference to connect goods consumption for production and consumption at OCOP Quang Ninh Fair - Fall Winter 2024 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NINH DUYEN HAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 14:46
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing reception services for guests attending the Conference to connect goods consumption for production and consumption at OCOP Quang Ninh Fair - Fall Winter 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:13
Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing reception services for guests attending the Conference to connect goods consumption for production and consumption at OCOP Quang Ninh Fair - Fall Winter 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Installation and inauguration of a booth promoting and introducing OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh province at the Vietnam - Laos Trade Fair in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Installation and inauguration of a booth promoting and introducing OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh province at the Vietnam - Laos Trade Fair in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Hire a dedicated data transmission network service from the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Booth area displaying OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh at OCOP Fair combining trade with Co To special zone in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TRUYỀN THÔNG TRIỂN LÃM SAO VIỆT
23/06/2026 11:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request The booth displays typical rural industrial products, OCOP products in Quang Ninh associated with the campaign "Vietnamese people prioritize using Vietnamese goods" at the OCOP Fair combined with trade in Co To special zone in 2026. of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Booth area displaying OCOP products, typical products of Quang Ninh at OCOP Fair combining trade with Co To special zone in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Booth area displaying and introducing typical rural industrial products, OCOP products, typical commodity products of Quang Ninh province at OCOP Quang Ninh Fair - Summer 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Booth area displaying and introducing typical rural industrial products, OCOP products, typical commodity products of Quang Ninh province at OCOP Quang Ninh Fair - Summer 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 04:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services Launching Ceremony of Vietnamese Consumer Rights Day 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 3MC VIỆT NAM
09/03/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has posted the request Providing services Launching Ceremony of Vietnamese Consumer Rights Day 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2026 23:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Ninh is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.