Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 74 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.18%, Construction 12.12%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 60.61%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,997,990,492 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,984,172,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.18%, Construction 12.12%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 60.61%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,997,990,492 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,984,172,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
26/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TIẾN NB
24/08/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Design and printing of promotional leaflets for Government Decree No. 348/2025/ND-CP: Amending and supplementing certain provisions of Government Decree No. 45/2019/ND-CP, dated May 21, 2019, which regulates administrative fines in the tourism sector, as amended by Government Decree No. 129/2021/ND-CP. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:43
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting project contractors: Repairing the headquarters of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2026 22:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for delegates attending the 1st VITA Awards Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Thuy Anh Ninh Binh Legend Hotels Company Limited
09/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Regarding Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: "Providing services to serve delegates attending the program
The 1st VITA Awards Award Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province" of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Carrying out the production program of Ninh Binh tourism week in 2025 "Sac Vang Tam Coc - Trang An" on VTV2 channel .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
20/06/2025 09:32
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for procurement estimates: Production of the opening program of Ninh Binh Tourism Week in 2025 "Sac Sac Tam Coc - Trang An" on VTV2 channel with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:27
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Visual propaganda to serve NB 2025 tourism week .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
20/06/2025 09:11
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Installing LED screens, roofs, stage, seats at the yard by Tam Coc boat to welcome delegates to the KM ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỰ KIỆN QUẢNG CÁO NGÂN QUANG LÂM
20/06/2025 09:08
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Printing invitations, cards, names of all kinds of travel weeks .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hà Phương
20/06/2025 09:04
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide stage effect service for the program "Heritage for life" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT GIANG
20/06/2025 09:02
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package The cost of making hightlight images serves the program "Heritage for life" .
- Winning bidder: VNFOCUS COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION
20/06/2025 08:59
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Organize the bicycle parade program and trade village products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch và Sự kiện Tam Sinh
20/06/2025 08:51
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide sound and lighting for the program "Heritage for life" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG LONG PHÁT
20/06/2025 08:48
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Ninh Binh tourism opening art program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRAVEL AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
26/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TIẾN NB
24/08/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Design and printing of promotional leaflets for Government Decree No. 348/2025/ND-CP: Amending and supplementing certain provisions of Government Decree No. 45/2019/ND-CP, dated May 21, 2019, which regulates administrative fines in the tourism sector, as amended by Government Decree No. 129/2021/ND-CP. of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:43
Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting project contractors: Repairing the headquarters of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2026 22:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for delegates attending the 1st VITA Awards Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Thuy Anh Ninh Binh Legend Hotels Company Limited
09/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Regarding Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: "Providing services to serve delegates attending the program
The 1st VITA Awards Award Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province" of the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình is the investor of 33 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình is the owner of 74 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.