Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.09%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 73.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,444,713,492 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,023,428,459 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.09%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 73.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,444,713,492 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,023,428,459 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
26/08/2026 09:30
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:19
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TIẾN NB
24/08/2026 14:12
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 08:41
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:05
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Design and printing of promotional leaflets for Government Decree No. 348/2025/ND-CP: Amending and supplementing certain provisions of Government Decree No. 45/2019/ND-CP, dated May 21, 2019, which regulates administrative fines in the tourism sector, as amended by Government Decree No. 129/2021/ND-CP. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:43
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 16:24
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors: Repairing the headquarters of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2026 22:47
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services for delegates attending the 1st VITA Awards Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Thuy Anh Ninh Binh Legend Hotels Company Limited
09/07/2026 16:04
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Regarding Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: "Providing services to serve delegates attending the program
The 1st VITA Awards Award Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province" with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Carrying out the production program of Ninh Binh tourism week in 2025 "Sac Vang Tam Coc - Trang An" on VTV2 channel .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
20/06/2025 09:32
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for procurement estimates: Production of the opening program of Ninh Binh Tourism Week in 2025 "Sac Sac Tam Coc - Trang An" on VTV2 channel with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:27
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Visual propaganda to serve NB 2025 tourism week .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
20/06/2025 09:11
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Installing LED screens, roofs, stage, seats at the yard by Tam Coc boat to welcome delegates to the KM ceremony .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỰ KIỆN QUẢNG CÁO NGÂN QUANG LÂM
20/06/2025 09:08
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Printing invitations, cards, names of all kinds of travel weeks .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hà Phương
20/06/2025 09:04
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide stage effect service for the program "Heritage for life" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT GIANG
20/06/2025 09:02
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package The cost of making hightlight images serves the program "Heritage for life" .
- Winning bidder: VNFOCUS COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION
20/06/2025 08:59
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Organize the bicycle parade program and trade village products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Du lịch và Sự kiện Tam Sinh
20/06/2025 08:51
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide sound and lighting for the program "Heritage for life" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG LONG PHÁT
20/06/2025 08:48
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Ninh Binh tourism opening art program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRAVEL AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
26/08/2026 09:30
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Design, printing, fabrication, installation, removal, and retrieval of propaganda banners and promotional materials, as well as the implementation of civilized and safe tourism practices during the September 2nd holiday at tourist destinations within the province. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:19
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TIẾN NB
24/08/2026 14:12
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 08:41
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Production of electronic posters for promotional and tourism purposes. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:05
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Design and printing of promotional leaflets for Government Decree No. 348/2025/ND-CP: Amending and supplementing certain provisions of Government Decree No. 45/2019/ND-CP, dated May 21, 2019, which regulates administrative fines in the tourism sector, as amended by Government Decree No. 129/2021/ND-CP. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:43
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and repair of the office of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 16:24
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors: Repairing the headquarters of the Department of Tourism of Ninh Binh province with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2026 22:47
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services for delegates attending the 1st VITA Awards Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Thuy Anh Ninh Binh Legend Hotels Company Limited
09/07/2026 16:04
Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Regarding Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: "Providing services to serve delegates attending the program
The 1st VITA Awards Award Ceremony in 2026 in Ninh Binh province" with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 23 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Du lịch tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects