Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.69%, Construction 24.14%, Consultancy 6.90%, Non-consultancy 48.28%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,893,567,081 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,006,539,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.69%, Construction 24.14%, Consulting 6.90%, Non-consulting 48.28%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,893,567,081 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,006,539,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẤU THẦU GIANG THÀNH
30/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Điện Biên
30/08/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuân Phương tỉnh Điện Biên
30/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẤT LỘC PHÁT TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
30/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VŨ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
30/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM THANH ĐIỆN BIÊN
30/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request and the Procurement Plan for the Investment Preparation Phase of Construction: Repair and Renovation of the Records Office, and Document Management within the Department of Internal Affairs of Dien Bien Province. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Upgrade and repair of the A1, Do Lich, Tong Khao, and Him Lam War Memorial Cemetery in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 20:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Toyota Fortuner car license plate number 27A-3969 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANHXUAN COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Repair Toyota Fortuner car license plate number 27A-3969 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 18:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates; Contractor selection plan Package
Contractor: Toyota Fortuner car repair number 27A-007.90 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 17:52
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 18:59
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH 38 tỉnh Điện Biên
24/06/2026 18:44
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ TÀI TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
24/06/2026 18:18
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VŨ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
24/06/2026 18:14
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates; Contractor selection plan Package
Contractor: Toyota Fortuner car repair number 27A-007.90 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 10:39
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates; Contractor selection plan Package
Contractor: Toyota Fortuner car repair number 27A-007.90 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 10:25
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting verification of technical and economic reports (construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC QUY HOẠCH A&P
04/07/2025 22:46
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VŨ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
04/07/2025 22:44
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẤT LỘC PHÁT TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
04/07/2025 22:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẤU THẦU GIANG THÀNH
30/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Điện Biên
30/08/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuân Phương tỉnh Điện Biên
30/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẤT LỘC PHÁT TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
30/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VŨ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
30/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM THANH ĐIỆN BIÊN
30/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request and the Procurement Plan for the Investment Preparation Phase of Construction: Repair and Renovation of the Records Office, and Document Management within the Department of Internal Affairs of Dien Bien Province. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Upgrade and repair of the A1, Do Lich, Tong Khao, and Him Lam War Memorial Cemetery in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 20:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Toyota Fortuner car license plate number 27A-3969 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANHXUAN COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Repair Toyota Fortuner car license plate number 27A-3969 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 18:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 41 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 29 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Điện Biên is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.