Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,225,946,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,142,350,135 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,225,946,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,142,350,135 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Update and digitize electronic civil status data of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Update and digitize electronic civil status data of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the request Update and digitize electronic civil status data from civil status books in Ha Giang city and districts of Xin Man, Dong Van, Bac Quang, Quang Binh, Vi Xuyen, Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: SOFTWARE DEVERLOPMENT AND TRANSFER COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Update and digitize electronic civil status data from civil status books in Yen Minh, Quan Ba, Hoang Su Phi districts, Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2023 16:57
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2023 10:45
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2023 10:16
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Updating and digitizing electronic civil status data from civil status books in Yen Minh, Quan Ba and Hoang Su Phi districts, Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Update and digitize electronic civil status data .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:06
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Update and digitize electronic civil status data with 2 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 10:54
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG publishes Tender Notice Update and digitize electronic civil status data in the form Open bidding .
13/09/2024 14:47
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 15:26
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 15:24
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG publishes the plan Update and digitize electronic civil status data from civil status books in Ha Giang city and districts of Xin Man, Dong Van, Bac Quang, Quang Binh, Vi Xuyen, Ha Giang province with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2024 15:04
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province .
- Winning bidder: SOFTWARE DEVERLOPMENT AND TRANSFER COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 15:29
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Update and digitize electronic civil status data from civil status books in Yen Minh, Quan Ba, Hoang Su Phi districts, Ha Giang province .
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2023 16:57
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Updating and digitizing electronic civil status data from civil status books in Yen Minh, Quan Ba and Hoang Su Phi districts, Ha Giang province with 3 participating contractors .
13/09/2023 15:03
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province with 1 participating contractors .
07/09/2023 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Update and digitize electronic civil status data of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Update and digitize electronic civil status data of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the request Update and digitize electronic civil status data from civil status books in Ha Giang city and districts of Xin Man, Dong Van, Bac Quang, Quang Binh, Vi Xuyen, Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: SOFTWARE DEVERLOPMENT AND TRANSFER COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Update and digitize electronic civil status data from civil status books in Yen Minh, Quan Ba, Hoang Su Phi districts, Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2023 16:57
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2023 10:45
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Deploying software application of the database management system for notarization, authentication and interception information in Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2023 10:16
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Updating and digitizing electronic civil status data from civil status books in Yen Minh, Quan Ba and Hoang Su Phi districts, Ha Giang province of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH HÀ GIANG is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.