Electronic civil registry data updating and digitization

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
82
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Electronic civil registry data updating and digitization
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.010.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:06 21/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
97/QĐ-STP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Justice of Ha Giang province
Approval date
17/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108966871 0108966871

MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED

4.987.137.500 VND 4.987.137.500 VND 150 day 150 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107444375 0107444375 AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Translate the text into English without additional explanation>The contractor failed to meet the requirement for conducting a technical HSĐX assessment.
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Quét tài liệu Sổ hộ tịch (khai sinh, khai tử, kết hôn, nhận con nuôi, thay đổi bổ sung….)
389.308
Trang A4
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,850
2
Nhập dữ liệu khai sinh
277.237
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,300
3
Nhập dữ liệu kết hôn
75.681
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,700
4
Nhập dữ liệu khai tử
30.347
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,500
5
Nhập dữ liệu cấp giấy xác nhận tình trạng hôn nhân
31.223
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,900
6
Nhập dữ liệu nuôi con nuôi
531
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14,900
7
Nhập dữ liệu nhận cha mẹ con
734
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,800
8
Nhập dữ liệu đăng ký giám hộ
50
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,400
9
Nhập dữ liệu ghi chú ly hôn
299
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,400
10
Nhập dữ liệu thay đổi cải chính
7.050
Vụ việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,900
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second