Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.25%, Construction 31.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,632,615,892 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,738,010,428 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.25%, Construction 31.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,632,615,892 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,738,010,428 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Printing of a brochure titled "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: PHU THO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Scope of work: Prepare and print promotional materials for 6 training workshops on legal knowledge for local officials and citizens in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai
20/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Provision of refreshments for 6 training conferences and legal knowledge training for local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Thơm
20/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Prepare a document introducing the key provisions of the Access to Information Law (2026). of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Thien Thanh Trading Company Limited
20/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Procurement plan for the tender: Printing of the brochure "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Procurement plan for the contract: Printing materials for 6 training sessions and providing legal knowledge to local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Approval plan for the procurement plan: Provision of refreshments for 6 training sessions and legal knowledge training for staff and local residents in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan for Approving the Procurement Plan: The document includes basic content from the Access to Information Law of 2026. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Build articles and columns about law to be published in Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Phú Thọ
23/07/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Developing articles and columns about law to be published on Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing content, presentation, design, application for publishing licenses; DVD DVD DVD DVD design and issuing electronic document sets fostering the grassroots mediation of the Department of Justice in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED, THT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2025 14:50
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: ACT Vuong phat company limited, HUNG VUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 10:23
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
17/05/2025 10:25
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/05/2025 10:02
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 15:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 14:58
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan The work of renovating and repairing the office furniture of the Department of Justice of Phu Tho province with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:14
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Content editing, presentation, design, application for publishing license; Design DVD discs to store data and release a set of electronic documents to foster basic conciliation skills of the Department of Justice in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2024 10:15
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Content editing, presentation, design, application for publishing license; Design DVD discs to store data and release a set of electronic documents to foster basic conciliation skills of the Department of Justice in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2024 17:47
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Issuing reprints of documents on conciliation training at grassroots level in Phu Tho province of the Department of Justice in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/11/2024 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Printing of a brochure titled "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: PHU THO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Scope of work: Prepare and print promotional materials for 6 training workshops on legal knowledge for local officials and citizens in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai
20/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Provision of refreshments for 6 training conferences and legal knowledge training for local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Thơm
20/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Prepare a document introducing the key provisions of the Access to Information Law (2026). of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Thien Thanh Trading Company Limited
20/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Procurement plan for the tender: Printing of the brochure "Digital Economy Development Policy for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises, Cooperatives, and Individual Businesses" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Procurement plan for the contract: Printing materials for 6 training sessions and providing legal knowledge to local officials and residents in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Approval plan for the procurement plan: Provision of refreshments for 6 training sessions and legal knowledge training for staff and local residents in areas with high rates of law violations. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan for Approving the Procurement Plan: The document includes basic content from the Access to Information Law of 2026. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Build articles and columns about law to be published in Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Phú Thọ
23/07/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Developing articles and columns about law to be published on Newspapers and Radio and Television of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 16 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Phú Thọ is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.